Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,436,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,389,410,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,436,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,389,410,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has posted the request The plan to select the contractor providing goods and services in service of a training course to improve the knowledge of digital transformation to the Farmers' Union officials at all levels of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn công trình xây dựng Việt An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising breeding cows (supporting community production development) under the capital of Sub-Project 2 Project 3 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minorities and Northern Regions 2023 (transferred to 2024), in the area of Viet Trung Rural Center, Bo Trach district and Ngan Thuy commune, Le Thuy district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
13/01/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Quang Tien commune, Quang Trach district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình.
- Winning bidder: Phan Bá Phú
26/12/2024 20:11
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn công trình xây dựng Việt An has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising breeding cows (supporting community production development) under the capital of Sub-Project 2 Project 3 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minorities and Northern Regions 2023 (transferred to 2024), in the area of Viet Trung Rural Center, Bo Trach district and Ngan Thuy commune, Le Thuy district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Quang Tien commune, Quang Trach district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package of providing reproductive cows to implement the Project on Reproductive Cow Raising (supporting community production development) under the capital source of Sub-Project 2 Project 3 of the National Economic Development Goal Program socio-economic conditions in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 (transferred to 2024), in Viet Trung Farm town, Bo Trach district and Ngan Thuy commune, Le Thuy district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2024 17:35
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has posted the request contractor selection plan for the bidding package of providing breeding cows to implement the poverty reduction model project to support the development of community production "Breeding hybrid cows" under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, Developing a poverty reduction model, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Quang Tien commune of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Lam Trach commune, Bo Trach district and Ngu Hoa commune, Tuyen Hoa district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình.
- Winning bidder: Phan Bá Phú
18/10/2024 17:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Lam Trach commune, Bo Trach district and Ngu Hoa commune, Tuyen Hoa district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has posted the request Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Lam Trach commune, Bo Trach district and Ngu Hoa commune, Tuyen Hoa district under Project 2 to diversify livelihoods, develop poverty reduction models, National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with 3 bidding package.
02/10/2024 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor providing goods and services in service of a training course to improve the knowledge of digital transformation to the Farmers' Union officials at all levels with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2025 15:15
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package of providing reproductive cows to implement the Project on Reproductive Cow Raising (supporting community production development) under the capital source of Sub-Project 2 Project 3 of the National Economic Development Goal Program socio-economic conditions in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 (transferred to 2024), in Viet Trung Farm town, Bo Trach district and Ngan Thuy commune, Le Thuy district with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2024 17:35
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the bidding package of providing breeding cows to implement the poverty reduction model project to support the development of community production "Breeding hybrid cows" under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, Developing a poverty reduction model, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Quang Tien commune with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2024 10:14
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình publishes the plan Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Lam Trach commune, Bo Trach district and Ngu Hoa commune, Tuyen Hoa district under Project 2 to diversify livelihoods, develop poverty reduction models, National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
02/10/2024 11:10
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình publishes the plan Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Lam Trach commune, Bo Trach district and Ngu Hoa commune, Tuyen Hoa district under Project 2 to diversify livelihoods, develop poverty reduction models, National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
25/09/2024 20:34
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình publishes the plan Purchase of Bang seedlings, garbage cans and propaganda to build the point model "Model rural route promoting the core role of Farmers' Union in building new countryside" with 5 bidding package .
02/12/2022 19:57
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình announced the results of the bid package Provide rubber waste bins .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương Mại số 36
27/07/2020 17:02
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình announced the results of the bid package Supply of Slices of Flowers; Christmas Tree, Jade String Tree; Eucalyptus piles against trees, fertilizers, steel tie of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH TÂY NAM BỘ
08/07/2020 08:09
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình announced the results of the bidding package Provide rubber waste bins with 4 participating contractors .
12/06/2020 17:08
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình announced the results of the bidding package Supply of Slices of Flowers; Christmas Tree, Jade String Tree; Eucalyptus piles against trees, fertilizers, steel tie of all kinds with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2020 11:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has posted the request The plan to select the contractor providing goods and services in service of a training course to improve the knowledge of digital transformation to the Farmers' Union officials at all levels of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn công trình xây dựng Việt An has posted the results of the bidding package Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising breeding cows (supporting community production development) under the capital of Sub-Project 2 Project 3 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minorities and Northern Regions 2023 (transferred to 2024), in the area of Viet Trung Rural Center, Bo Trach district and Ngan Thuy commune, Le Thuy district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
13/01/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Quang Tien commune, Quang Trach district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình.
- Winning bidder: Phan Bá Phú
26/12/2024 20:11
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn công trình xây dựng Việt An has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising breeding cows (supporting community production development) under the capital of Sub-Project 2 Project 3 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minorities and Northern Regions 2023 (transferred to 2024), in the area of Viet Trung Rural Center, Bo Trach district and Ngan Thuy commune, Le Thuy district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Quang Tien commune, Quang Trach district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package of providing reproductive cows to implement the Project on Reproductive Cow Raising (supporting community production development) under the capital source of Sub-Project 2 Project 3 of the National Economic Development Goal Program socio-economic conditions in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 (transferred to 2024), in Viet Trung Farm town, Bo Trach district and Ngan Thuy commune, Le Thuy district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2024 17:35
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has posted the request contractor selection plan for the bidding package of providing breeding cows to implement the poverty reduction model project to support the development of community production "Breeding hybrid cows" under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, Developing a poverty reduction model, the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Quang Tien commune of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Lam Trach commune, Bo Trach district and Ngu Hoa commune, Tuyen Hoa district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình.
- Winning bidder: Phan Bá Phú
18/10/2024 17:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Lam Trach commune, Bo Trach district and Ngu Hoa commune, Tuyen Hoa district of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has posted the request Providing breeding cows to implement the project Raising hybrid cows in Lam Trach commune, Bo Trach district and Ngu Hoa commune, Tuyen Hoa district under Project 2 to diversify livelihoods, develop poverty reduction models, National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình with 3 bidding package.
02/10/2024 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hội Nông dân tỉnh Quảng bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects