Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,482,482,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,481,482,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,482,482,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,481,482,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh publishes the plan Purchasing and completing infrastructure and information technology equipment to serve the digital transformation of the Party Committee and Vietnam Fatherland Front Committee. with 2 bidding package .
16/03/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Print the Proceedings of the Party Committee of Binh Chanh District 2020-2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in Hải Lâm
20/06/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the request Print the Proceedings of the Party Committee of Binh Chanh District 2020-2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the request Printing Bien Bien Chronicle of the Historical event of Binh Chanh District Party Committee, in the period 2005 - 2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Printing Bien Bien History of Binh Chanh District Party Committee, in the period 2005 - 2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in Hải Lâm
09/06/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the request Printing Bien Bien History of Binh Chanh District Party Committee, in the period 2005 - 2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for T -shirts with thematic briefings combining exchanges and learning experiences for secretaries of neighborhoods and hamlets of the Party Committee of the commune - town in 2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI ADVERTISEMENT MANUFACTURE COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Printed 50 years of typical battle of the armed forces in Binh Chanh district in the resistance war against the US to save the country of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in Hải Lâm
20/05/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the request Shopping for T -shirts for the theme conference, combining exchange and experience for the Secretary of the neighborhoods and hamlets in 2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the request Printed 50 years of typical battle of the armed forces in Binh Chanh district in the resistance war against the US to save the country of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh announced the results of the bid package Print the Proceedings of the Party Committee of Binh Chanh District 2020-2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in Hải Lâm
20/06/2025 14:11
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh publishes the plan Print the Proceedings of the Party Committee of Binh Chanh District 2020-2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 11:23
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh publishes the plan Printing Bien Bien Chronicle of the Historical event of Binh Chanh District Party Committee, in the period 2005 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 09:38
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh announced the results of the bid package Printing Bien Bien History of Binh Chanh District Party Committee, in the period 2005 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in Hải Lâm
09/06/2025 14:08
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh publishes the plan Printing Bien Bien History of Binh Chanh District Party Committee, in the period 2005 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 08:16
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for T -shirts with thematic briefings combining exchanges and learning experiences for secretaries of neighborhoods and hamlets of the Party Committee of the commune - town in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI ADVERTISEMENT MANUFACTURE COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 15:02
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh announced the results of the bid package Printed 50 years of typical battle of the armed forces in Binh Chanh district in the resistance war against the US to save the country .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in Hải Lâm
20/05/2025 14:20
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh publishes the plan Shopping for T -shirts for the theme conference, combining exchange and experience for the Secretary of the neighborhoods and hamlets in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 14:10
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh publishes the plan Printed 50 years of typical battle of the armed forces in Binh Chanh district in the resistance war against the US to save the country with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 15:21
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh publishes the plan Shopping for T -shirts for the theme conference, combining exchange and experience for the Secretary of the neighborhoods and hamlets in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh publishes the plan Purchasing and completing infrastructure and information technology equipment to serve the digital transformation of the Party Committee and Vietnam Fatherland Front Committee. with 2 bidding package .
16/03/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Print the Proceedings of the Party Committee of Binh Chanh District 2020-2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in Hải Lâm
20/06/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the request Print the Proceedings of the Party Committee of Binh Chanh District 2020-2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the request Printing Bien Bien Chronicle of the Historical event of Binh Chanh District Party Committee, in the period 2005 - 2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Printing Bien Bien History of Binh Chanh District Party Committee, in the period 2005 - 2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in Hải Lâm
09/06/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the request Printing Bien Bien History of Binh Chanh District Party Committee, in the period 2005 - 2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for T -shirts with thematic briefings combining exchanges and learning experiences for secretaries of neighborhoods and hamlets of the Party Committee of the commune - town in 2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI ADVERTISEMENT MANUFACTURE COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Printed 50 years of typical battle of the armed forces in Binh Chanh district in the resistance war against the US to save the country of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in Hải Lâm
20/05/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the request Shopping for T -shirts for the theme conference, combining exchange and experience for the Secretary of the neighborhoods and hamlets in 2025 of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted the request Printed 50 years of typical battle of the armed forces in Binh Chanh district in the resistance war against the US to save the country of the investor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Huyện Ủy Bình Chánh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects