Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,561,081,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,457,395,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,561,081,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,457,395,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment of the Office of the District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 3 bidding package.
26/12/2018 16:24
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment of the Office of the District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 3 bidding package.
26/12/2018 15:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of floor mats for the District Party Committee's hall of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng du lịch thương mại Bạch Long
23/11/2018 09:31
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Tender package for procurement and installation of floor mats for the District Party Committee's hall of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2018 17:20
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine for medical examination and periodic health check of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ.
14/09/2018 10:13
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check and examination services for current officials under the management of the District Party Committee Standing Committee in 2018 of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ.
14/09/2018 09:50
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Periodic health check-up services; purchasing drugs for medical examination for incumbent officials under the management of the Standing Board of the District Party Committee in 2018 of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 2 bidding package.
10/09/2018 14:03
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Periodic health check-up services; purchasing drugs for medical examination for incumbent officials under the management of the Standing Board of the District Party Committee in 2018 of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 2 bidding package.
10/09/2018 14:01
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Periodic health check-up services; purchasing drugs for medical examination for incumbent officials under the management of the Standing Board of the District Party Committee in 2018 of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 2 bidding package.
07/09/2018 07:29
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating the office building at the headquarters of the Hoanh Bo District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ.
20/08/2018 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/09/2019 14:04
Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ publishes the plan Renovating, repairing and supplementing some items of the Headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Hoanh Bo district with 3 bidding package .
30/08/2019 11:27
Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ publishes the plan Procurement of property and equipment of the Office of the District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
26/12/2018 16:24
Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ publishes the plan Procurement of property and equipment of the Office of the District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
26/12/2018 15:47
Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ publishes Tender Notice Planting trees, renovating the landscape of the office campus of Hoanh Bo District Party Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/11/2018 07:58
Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of floor mats for the District Party Committee's hall .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng du lịch thương mại Bạch Long
23/11/2018 09:31
Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ publishes the plan Planting trees, renovating the landscape of the office campus of Hoanh Bo District Party Committee with 2 bidding package .
12/11/2018 09:27
Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ publishes the plan Tender package for procurement and installation of floor mats for the District Party Committee's hall with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2018 17:20
Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ publishes the plan House on duty, garage and some auxiliary items at the headquarters of the Hoanh Bo District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
28/09/2018 10:04
Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine for medical examination and periodic health check .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dược phẩm Hạ Long
14/09/2018 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment of the Office of the District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 3 bidding package.
26/12/2018 16:24
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment of the Office of the District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 3 bidding package.
26/12/2018 15:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of floor mats for the District Party Committee's hall of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng du lịch thương mại Bạch Long
23/11/2018 09:31
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Tender package for procurement and installation of floor mats for the District Party Committee's hall of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2018 17:20
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine for medical examination and periodic health check of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ.
14/09/2018 10:13
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check and examination services for current officials under the management of the District Party Committee Standing Committee in 2018 of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ.
14/09/2018 09:50
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Periodic health check-up services; purchasing drugs for medical examination for incumbent officials under the management of the Standing Board of the District Party Committee in 2018 of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 2 bidding package.
10/09/2018 14:03
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Periodic health check-up services; purchasing drugs for medical examination for incumbent officials under the management of the Standing Board of the District Party Committee in 2018 of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 2 bidding package.
10/09/2018 14:01
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the request Periodic health check-up services; purchasing drugs for medical examination for incumbent officials under the management of the Standing Board of the District Party Committee in 2018 of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ with 2 bidding package.
07/09/2018 07:29
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating the office building at the headquarters of the Hoanh Bo District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ.
20/08/2018 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Huyện ủy Hoành Bồ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects