Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Hương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,636,688,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,630,643,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Hương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,636,688,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,630,643,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Renovating the hall and canteen of Huong Son District Party Committee according to the approved construction drawing design documents of the investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2019 16:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Renovating the hall and canteen of Huong Son District Party Committee according to the approved construction drawing design documents of the investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2019 15:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Renovating the hall and cafeteria of Huong Son District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2019 14:12
Investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the hall and canteen of Huong Son District Party Committee.
27/06/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01-XL: Construction of works according to approved design documents (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 232 on December 6, 2017) of the investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tân Thịnh
06/12/2017 02:03
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the 3-storey office building of Huong Son District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2017 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01-XL: Construction of works according to approved design documents (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 232 on December 6, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tân Thịnh
06/12/2017 02:03
Huyện ủy Hương Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 01-XL: Construction of works according to approved design documents (Bidding package for contractors being small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 211 on November 7, 2017 ) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
07/11/2017 02:48
Huyện ủy Hương Sơn publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the 3-storey office building of Huong Son District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
31/10/2017 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Renovating the hall and canteen of Huong Son District Party Committee according to the approved construction drawing design documents of the investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2019 16:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Renovating the hall and canteen of Huong Son District Party Committee according to the approved construction drawing design documents of the investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2019 15:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Renovating the hall and cafeteria of Huong Son District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2019 14:12
Investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the hall and canteen of Huong Son District Party Committee.
27/06/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01-XL: Construction of works according to approved design documents (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 232 on December 6, 2017) of the investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tân Thịnh
06/12/2017 02:03
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the 3-storey office building of Huong Son District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2017 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Huyện ủy Hương Sơn has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Hương Sơn has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Huyện ủy Hương Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects