Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Mai Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,617,629,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,583,826,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Mai Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,617,629,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,583,826,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Laptops + Printers for Party Construction Committees and District Party Committee Offices in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TRÍ QUÂN
21/12/2024 06:25
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request Buy Laptops + Printers for Party Construction Committees and District Party Committee Offices in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/12/2024 06:01
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Repairing the 2-story office building of the district party committee of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD THẾ TOÀN
14/12/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the 2-storey office building of the district party committee. of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buying computers and printers to draft confidential documents for Party Building Committees and District Party Committee Offices of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TRÍ QUÂN
29/11/2023 09:12
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request Buying computers and printers to draft confidential documents for Party Building Committees and District Party Committee Offices of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request Buying computers and printers to draft confidential documents for Party Building Committees and District Party Committee Offices of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy online video conferencing device Polycom Group310-720p-12x of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ HA
29/09/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request contractor selection plan for bidding packages; Buy video conferencing equipment, online Polycom Group310-720p-12x of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2023 08:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request contractor selection plan for bidding packages; Buy video conferencing equipment, online Polycom Group310-720p-12x of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2023 17:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy Laptops + Printers for Party Construction Committees and District Party Committee Offices in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TRÍ QUÂN
21/12/2024 06:25
Huyện ủy Mai Sơn publishes the plan Buy Laptops + Printers for Party Construction Committees and District Party Committee Offices in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2024 06:01
Huyện ủy Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Project: Repairing the 2-story office building of the district party committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD THẾ TOÀN
14/12/2024 11:27
Huyện ủy Mai Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the 2-storey office building of the district party committee. with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 11:04
Huyện ủy Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buying computers and printers to draft confidential documents for Party Building Committees and District Party Committee Offices .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TRÍ QUÂN
29/11/2023 09:12
Huyện ủy Mai Sơn publishes the plan Buying computers and printers to draft confidential documents for Party Building Committees and District Party Committee Offices with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2023 08:08
Huyện ủy Mai Sơn publishes the plan Buying computers and printers to draft confidential documents for Party Building Committees and District Party Committee Offices with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2023 16:30
Huyện ủy Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy online video conferencing device Polycom Group310-720p-12x .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ HA
29/09/2023 09:57
Huyện ủy Mai Sơn publishes the plan contractor selection plan for bidding packages; Buy video conferencing equipment, online Polycom Group310-720p-12x with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2023 08:47
Huyện ủy Mai Sơn publishes the plan contractor selection plan for bidding packages; Buy video conferencing equipment, online Polycom Group310-720p-12x with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2023 17:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Laptops + Printers for Party Construction Committees and District Party Committee Offices in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TRÍ QUÂN
21/12/2024 06:25
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request Buy Laptops + Printers for Party Construction Committees and District Party Committee Offices in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/12/2024 06:01
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Project: Repairing the 2-story office building of the district party committee of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD THẾ TOÀN
14/12/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the 2-storey office building of the district party committee. of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buying computers and printers to draft confidential documents for Party Building Committees and District Party Committee Offices of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TRÍ QUÂN
29/11/2023 09:12
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request Buying computers and printers to draft confidential documents for Party Building Committees and District Party Committee Offices of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request Buying computers and printers to draft confidential documents for Party Building Committees and District Party Committee Offices of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy online video conferencing device Polycom Group310-720p-12x of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ HA
29/09/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request contractor selection plan for bidding packages; Buy video conferencing equipment, online Polycom Group310-720p-12x of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2023 08:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted the request contractor selection plan for bidding packages; Buy video conferencing equipment, online Polycom Group310-720p-12x of the investor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2023 17:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Huyện ủy Mai Sơn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects