Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 255,990,626 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 255,990,626 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 255,990,626 VND, in which the total winning value is: 255,990,626 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing the history book of Nghi Loc District Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XUẤT BẢN - TRUYỀN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
11/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the request Plan for contractor selection package: Publishing history books of Nghi Loc District Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package: Tiling along the southern and western fences of Nghi Loc District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Build a flagpole in front of Nghi Loc District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: namson
11/12/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the request Decision etc. approving the list, estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of a flagpole in front of Nghi Loc District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ANH KHOA has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: namson
22/12/2023 10:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ANH KHOA has posted Tender Notice The whole construction part of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the request Renovate and upgrade Nghi Loc district political center of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with 5 bidding package.
28/11/2023 14:50
Investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade Nghi Loc district political center.
28/11/2023 14:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG NGHỆ AN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of Nghi Loc District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2021 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc announced the results of the bid package Publishing the history book of Nghi Loc District Party Committee (1930-2025) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XUẤT BẢN - TRUYỀN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
11/06/2025 16:31
Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection package: Publishing history books of Nghi Loc District Party Committee (1930-2025) with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 15:40
Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for package: Tiling along the southern and western fences of Nghi Loc District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 14:16
Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc announced the results of the bid package Build a flagpole in front of Nghi Loc District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: namson
11/12/2024 10:53
Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc publishes the plan Decision etc. approving the list, estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of a flagpole in front of Nghi Loc District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 14:32
Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade Nghi Loc district political center with 5 bidding package .
28/11/2023 14:50
Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc publishes Tender Notice Buy 01 car with 7 seats and 2 bridges in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/12/2016 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing the history book of Nghi Loc District Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XUẤT BẢN - TRUYỀN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
11/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the request Plan for contractor selection package: Publishing history books of Nghi Loc District Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package: Tiling along the southern and western fences of Nghi Loc District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Build a flagpole in front of Nghi Loc District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: namson
11/12/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the request Decision etc. approving the list, estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of a flagpole in front of Nghi Loc District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ANH KHOA has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: namson
22/12/2023 10:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ANH KHOA has posted Tender Notice The whole construction part of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted the request Renovate and upgrade Nghi Loc district political center of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with 5 bidding package.
28/11/2023 14:50
Investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade Nghi Loc district political center.
28/11/2023 14:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG NGHỆ AN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of Nghi Loc District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2021 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Huyện ủy Nghi Lộc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects