Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,127,693,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,806,723,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,127,693,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,806,723,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
24/05/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
24/05/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Collect, compile, supplement, and republish the book on the history of Quan Hoa district party committee (1950-2025) of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
24/05/2024 11:14
Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted Tender Notice Collect, compile, supplement, and republish the book on the history of Quan Hoa district party committee (1950-2025) of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá with the form Competitive Offer.
09/05/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment. of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÁY TÍNH KẾT NỐI
19/04/2024 15:48
Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment. of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá with the form Competitive Offer.
06/02/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting on supervision of repair and construction works and supervision of procurement of meeting room equipment of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Vạn Nguyên
05/02/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of works of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2024 14:09
Investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted an investment and development project Repairing and purchasing meeting room equipment for the district party committee, Quan Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province.
02/02/2024 19:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
24/05/2024 11:21
Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
24/05/2024 11:18
Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá announced the results of the bid package Collect, compile, supplement, and republish the book on the history of Quan Hoa district party committee (1950-2025) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
24/05/2024 11:14
Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá announced the results of the bidding package Collect, compile, supplement, and republish the book on the history of Quan Hoa district party committee (1950-2025) with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2024 09:52
Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá publishes Tender Notice Collect, compile, supplement, and republish the book on the history of Quan Hoa district party committee (1950-2025) in the form Competitive Offer .
09/05/2024 15:32
Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÁY TÍNH KẾT NỐI
19/04/2024 15:48
Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment. with 3 participating contractors .
20/02/2024 10:05
Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment. in the form Competitive Offer .
06/02/2024 09:36
Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consulting on supervision of repair and construction works and supervision of procurement of meeting room equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Vạn Nguyên
05/02/2024 14:13
Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of works .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2024 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
24/05/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
24/05/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Collect, compile, supplement, and republish the book on the history of Quan Hoa district party committee (1950-2025) of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
24/05/2024 11:14
Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted Tender Notice Collect, compile, supplement, and republish the book on the history of Quan Hoa district party committee (1950-2025) of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá with the form Competitive Offer.
09/05/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment. of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÁY TÍNH KẾT NỐI
19/04/2024 15:48
Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of meeting room equipment. of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá with the form Competitive Offer.
06/02/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting on supervision of repair and construction works and supervision of procurement of meeting room equipment of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Vạn Nguyên
05/02/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of works of the investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2024 14:09
Investor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted an investment and development project Repairing and purchasing meeting room equipment for the district party committee, Quan Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province.
02/02/2024 19:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Quan Hoá has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects