Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 620,200,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 591,370,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 620,200,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 591,370,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the request Periodic health check-ups for officials under the management of the District Party Committee Standing Committee in 2024 of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2024 18:37
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for desktop computers and printers canon 2900 of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRAN AN COMPANY LIMITED
27/04/2023 18:07
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted Tender Notice Shopping for desktop computers and printers canon 2900 of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with the form Shortened competitive offer.
01/04/2023 10:28
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the request Shopping for desktop computers and printers canon 2900 of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2023 16:17
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted Tender Notice Buy a document scanner HP 3000S of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
03/08/2022 11:10
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted Tender Notice Buy a document scanner HP 3000S of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
01/08/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the request Buy a document scanner HP 3000S of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the request Buy a document scanner HP 3000S of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2022 15:24
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the request Buy a document scanner HP 3000S of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tablets of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN AN
14/06/2022 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn publishes the plan Periodic health check-ups for officials under the management of the District Party Committee Standing Committee in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2024 18:37
Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for desktop computers and printers canon 2900 .
- Winning bidder: TRAN AN COMPANY LIMITED
27/04/2023 18:07
Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for desktop computers and printers canon 2900 with 2 participating contractors .
06/04/2023 08:47
Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn publishes the plan Shop for desktop computers and printers with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2023 17:03
Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn publishes the plan Shop for desktop computers and printers with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2023 17:02
Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn publishes the plan Shopping for desktop computers and printers canon 2900 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2023 16:50
Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn publishes Tender Notice Shopping for desktop computers and printers canon 2900 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
01/04/2023 10:28
Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn publishes the plan Shopping for desktop computers and printers canon 2900 with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2023 16:17
Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Buy a document scanner HP 3000S with 14 participating contractors .
09/08/2022 14:08
Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn publishes Tender Notice Buy a document scanner HP 3000S in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
03/08/2022 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the request Periodic health check-ups for officials under the management of the District Party Committee Standing Committee in 2024 of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2024 18:37
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for desktop computers and printers canon 2900 of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRAN AN COMPANY LIMITED
27/04/2023 18:07
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted Tender Notice Shopping for desktop computers and printers canon 2900 of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with the form Shortened competitive offer.
01/04/2023 10:28
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the request Shopping for desktop computers and printers canon 2900 of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2023 16:17
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted Tender Notice Buy a document scanner HP 3000S of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
03/08/2022 11:10
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted Tender Notice Buy a document scanner HP 3000S of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
01/08/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the request Buy a document scanner HP 3000S of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the request Buy a document scanner HP 3000S of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2022 15:24
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the request Buy a document scanner HP 3000S of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tablets of the investor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN AN
14/06/2022 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Huyện Uỷ Quế Sơn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects