Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,401,915,260 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,289,845,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,401,915,260 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,289,845,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 16-seat cars for general business purposes at Ung Hoa District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2024 20:56
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 16-seat cars for general business purposes at Ung Hoa District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: ADC VIET NAM CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED
17/10/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the request Procurement of 16-seat cars for general business purposes at Ung Hoa District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa with 3 bidding package.
17/10/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Printing and publishing the Ung Hoa book 70 years of development and aspiration for advancement of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: PRINTING TRADING AND COMMUNICATIONS VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/07/2024 09:07
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice Printing and publishing the Ung Hoa book 70 years of development and aspiration for advancement of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2024 18:09
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: A CHAU CONSULTING MANAGEMENT PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ
12/06/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the request Printing and publishing the Ung Hoa book 70 years of development and aspiration for advancement of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa with 3 bidding package.
12/06/2024 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 16-seat cars for general business purposes at Ung Hoa District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2024 20:56
Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of 16-seat cars for general business purposes at Ung Hoa District Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2024 08:31
Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 16-seat cars for general business purposes at Ung Hoa District Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
18/10/2024 08:47
Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: ADC VIET NAM CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2024 17:04
Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED
17/10/2024 17:01
Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa publishes the plan Procurement of 16-seat cars for general business purposes at Ung Hoa District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
17/10/2024 16:58
Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Printing and publishing the Ung Hoa book 70 years of development and aspiration for advancement .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Chính trị quốc gia Sự thật, PRINTING TRADING AND COMMUNICATIONS VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/07/2024 09:07
Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Printing and publishing the Ung Hoa book 70 years of development and aspiration for advancement with 1 participating contractors .
21/06/2024 17:07
Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa publishes Tender Notice Printing and publishing the Ung Hoa book 70 years of development and aspiration for advancement in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2024 18:09
Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: A CHAU CONSULTING MANAGEMENT PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2024 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 16-seat cars for general business purposes at Ung Hoa District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2024 20:56
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 16-seat cars for general business purposes at Ung Hoa District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: ADC VIET NAM CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED
17/10/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the request Procurement of 16-seat cars for general business purposes at Ung Hoa District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa with 3 bidding package.
17/10/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Printing and publishing the Ung Hoa book 70 years of development and aspiration for advancement of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: PRINTING TRADING AND COMMUNICATIONS VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/07/2024 09:07
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted Tender Notice Printing and publishing the Ung Hoa book 70 years of development and aspiration for advancement of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2024 18:09
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: A CHAU CONSULTING MANAGEMENT PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ
12/06/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted the request Printing and publishing the Ung Hoa book 70 years of development and aspiration for advancement of the investor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa with 3 bidding package.
12/06/2024 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Huyện ủy Ứng Hòa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects