Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,690,169,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,676,852,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,690,169,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,676,852,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN PNT VIỆT NAM
20/07/2022 17:00
Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng with the form National competitive bidding.
28/09/2020 11:19
Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2020 12:57
The Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Renovating and repairing Hai Ba Trung State Treasury Headquarters of the investor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2020 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN MINH, CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN PNT VIỆT NAM
20/07/2022 17:00
kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
09/10/2020 11:34
kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng publishes Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
28/09/2020 11:19
kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
17/09/2020 14:02
kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng publishes Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
07/09/2020 12:57
kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Hai Ba Trung State Treasury Headquarters with 4 bidding package .
11/08/2020 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN PNT VIỆT NAM
20/07/2022 17:00
Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng with the form National competitive bidding.
28/09/2020 11:19
Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2020 12:57
The Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Renovating and repairing Hai Ba Trung State Treasury Headquarters of the investor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2020 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity kho bạc Nhà nước Hai Bà Trưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects