Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 101 contractor.
- Announced 38 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 176 contractor selection plans with a total of 432 bidding packages, of which 131 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 318 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 306 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 196 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 196 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 30,761,548,181 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,890,879,067 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI as follows:
- Has relationships with 101 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 30,761,548,181 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,890,879,067 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 38 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 185 contractor selection plans, of which 163 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 31 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with archive records and storage case boxes for the adjustment of documents for the State Treasury of XVI of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HÀNH CHÍNH HƯNG THỊNH
05/06/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the request Equipped with archive records and storage case boxes for the adjustment of documents for the State Treasury of XVI of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the results of the bidding package Install the network line for the State Treasury in the XVI area of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC DŨNG
13/05/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the request Install the network line for the State Treasury in the XVI area of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the results of the bidding package Relocating and installing air conditioners for transaction offices of the State Treasury of the XVI Regional Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LÊ TUẤN PHÁT
07/05/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the request Relocating and installing air conditioners for transaction offices of the State Treasury of the XVI Regional Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the results of the bidding package Install the 30kVA generator for transaction offices 1,5,6,9 of the State Treasury of XVI region of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LÊ TUẤN PHÁT
26/04/2025 20:46
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the results of the bidding package Making office partitions at the headquarters of the State Treasury agency in the XVI area of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GỖ HOÀNG ANH
26/04/2025 20:41
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the request Making office partitions at the headquarters of the State Treasury agency in the XVI area of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the request 30kva generator installation for transaction offices No. 1,5,6,9 of the State Treasury in XVI of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI announced the results of the bid package Equipped with archive records and storage case boxes for the adjustment of documents for the State Treasury of XVI .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HÀNH CHÍNH HƯNG THỊNH
05/06/2025 14:54
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI publishes the plan Equipped with archive records and storage case boxes for the adjustment of documents for the State Treasury of XVI with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 14:50
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI announced the results of the bid package Install the network line for the State Treasury in the XVI area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC DŨNG
13/05/2025 15:17
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI publishes the plan Install the network line for the State Treasury in the XVI area with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 15:10
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI announced the results of the bid package Relocating and installing air conditioners for transaction offices of the State Treasury of the XVI Regional Treasury .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LÊ TUẤN PHÁT
07/05/2025 15:05
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI publishes the plan Relocating and installing air conditioners for transaction offices of the State Treasury of the XVI Regional Treasury with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 16:30
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI announced the results of the bid package Install the 30kVA generator for transaction offices 1,5,6,9 of the State Treasury of XVI region .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LÊ TUẤN PHÁT
26/04/2025 20:46
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI announced the results of the bid package Making office partitions at the headquarters of the State Treasury agency in the XVI area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GỖ HOÀNG ANH
26/04/2025 20:41
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI publishes the plan Making office partitions at the headquarters of the State Treasury agency in the XVI area with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 16:05
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI publishes the plan 30kva generator installation for transaction offices No. 1,5,6,9 of the State Treasury in XVI with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with archive records and storage case boxes for the adjustment of documents for the State Treasury of XVI of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HÀNH CHÍNH HƯNG THỊNH
05/06/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the request Equipped with archive records and storage case boxes for the adjustment of documents for the State Treasury of XVI of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the results of the bidding package Install the network line for the State Treasury in the XVI area of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC DŨNG
13/05/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the request Install the network line for the State Treasury in the XVI area of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the results of the bidding package Relocating and installing air conditioners for transaction offices of the State Treasury of the XVI Regional Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LÊ TUẤN PHÁT
07/05/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the request Relocating and installing air conditioners for transaction offices of the State Treasury of the XVI Regional Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the results of the bidding package Install the 30kVA generator for transaction offices 1,5,6,9 of the State Treasury of XVI region of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LÊ TUẤN PHÁT
26/04/2025 20:46
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the results of the bidding package Making office partitions at the headquarters of the State Treasury agency in the XVI area of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GỖ HOÀNG ANH
26/04/2025 20:41
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the request Making office partitions at the headquarters of the State Treasury agency in the XVI area of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted the request 30kva generator installation for transaction offices No. 1,5,6,9 of the State Treasury in XVI of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted 176 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 432 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has posted 318 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 318 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 306 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has a relationship with 101 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực XVI has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects