Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 183 contractor selection plans with a total of 239 bidding packages, of which 179 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 138 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 127 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 102 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 101 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.70 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.50%, Construction 31.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.25%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,023,014,483 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,618,894,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.70 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 31.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.25%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,023,014,483 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,618,894,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 183 contractor selection plans, of which 183 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of supplies and stationery in September 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Dương Thanh Loan
19/09/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Supply of supplies and stationery in September 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2022 15:27
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air conditioners of Lao Cai State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG BẮC ĐÔ
12/09/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying long clothes for female employees of Lao Cai State Treasury in 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thanh Đồng
09/09/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Supplying long clothes for female employees of Lao Cai State Treasury in 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
07/09/2022 11:06
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of air conditioners of Lao Cai State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/08/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of supplies and stationery in August 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Dương Thanh Loan
12/08/2022 16:43
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Supply of supplies and stationery in August 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2022 15:56
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Supply and installation of air conditioners of Lao Cai State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 15:58
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of supplies and stationery in July 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Dương Thanh Loan
15/07/2022 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Supply of supplies and stationery in September 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Dương Thanh Loan
19/09/2022 16:08
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai publishes the plan Supply of supplies and stationery in September 2022 with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2022 15:27
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioners of Lao Cai State Treasury .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG BẮC ĐÔ
12/09/2022 15:20
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Supplying long clothes for female employees of Lao Cai State Treasury in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thanh Đồng
09/09/2022 15:49
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai publishes the plan Supplying long clothes for female employees of Lao Cai State Treasury in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
07/09/2022 11:06
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air conditioners of Lao Cai State Treasury with 2 participating contractors .
31/08/2022 16:47
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of air conditioners of Lao Cai State Treasury in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/08/2022 16:03
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Supply of supplies and stationery in August 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Dương Thanh Loan
12/08/2022 16:43
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai publishes the plan Supply of supplies and stationery in August 2022 with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2022 15:56
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai publishes the plan Supply and installation of air conditioners of Lao Cai State Treasury with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2022 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of supplies and stationery in September 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Dương Thanh Loan
19/09/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Supply of supplies and stationery in September 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2022 15:27
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air conditioners of Lao Cai State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG BẮC ĐÔ
12/09/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying long clothes for female employees of Lao Cai State Treasury in 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thanh Đồng
09/09/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Supplying long clothes for female employees of Lao Cai State Treasury in 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
07/09/2022 11:06
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of air conditioners of Lao Cai State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/08/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of supplies and stationery in August 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Dương Thanh Loan
12/08/2022 16:43
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Supply of supplies and stationery in August 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2022 15:56
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Supply and installation of air conditioners of Lao Cai State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 15:58
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of supplies and stationery in July 2022 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Dương Thanh Loan
15/07/2022 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted 183 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 239 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted 16 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted 138 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 138 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 127 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects