Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z019174
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn3100446587
Complete Name of the Unit

Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Bình

Abbreviations
KBNN Quảng Bình
Business Registration ID
3100446587
Subclasses
Local Agency
Type of agency
Big
Address
Đường Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh, Đồng Hới City, Quảng Bình
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0523825838
Fax number (Old MSC)
0523821838
Tax ID
3100446587
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Phạm Hồng Tam
Date of approval for registration request
12/07/2018
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Bình are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project:
Publication date: 11:22 08/04/2016
Number of packages: 10
Name of project:
Publication date: 16:11 07/04/2016
Number of packages: 10
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Bình has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. See full list here

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 187
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second