Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 79 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 227 bidding packages, of which 46 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 45 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 69 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 162 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 160 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 13.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,860,600,006 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,580,882,754 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 79 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 13.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,860,600,006 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,580,882,754 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 57 contractor selection plans, of which 55 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 35 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade the LAN system of Quang Nam State Treasury of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG QUỐC THẮNG
14/03/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the request Upgrade the LAN system of Quang Nam State Treasury of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 08:37
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Termite extermination and termite prevention treatment in the offices of Quang Nam State Treasury agency of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH TUẤN NGUYỄN
23/12/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the request Termite extermination and termite prevention treatment in the offices of Quang Nam State Treasury agency of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Xây Dựng Kiến Tạo D T D
20/12/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the request Repairing the Quang Nam State Treasury office of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 08:56
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning the Quang Nam State Treasury agency of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH TUẤN NGUYỄN
17/12/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the request Cleaning the Quang Nam State Treasury agency of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of glass partitions at Dien Ban State Treasury transaction office of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 07:36
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the request Installation of glass partitions at Dien Ban State Treasury transaction office of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Upgrade the LAN system of Quang Nam State Treasury .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG QUỐC THẮNG
14/03/2025 08:42
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM publishes the plan Upgrade the LAN system of Quang Nam State Treasury with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 08:37
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Termite extermination and termite prevention treatment in the offices of Quang Nam State Treasury agency .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH TUẤN NGUYỄN
23/12/2024 16:59
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM publishes the plan Termite extermination and termite prevention treatment in the offices of Quang Nam State Treasury agency with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 16:55
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Xây Dựng Kiến Tạo D T D
20/12/2024 09:00
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM publishes the plan Repairing the Quang Nam State Treasury office with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 08:56
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Cleaning the Quang Nam State Treasury agency .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH TUẤN NGUYỄN
17/12/2024 16:11
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM publishes the plan Cleaning the Quang Nam State Treasury agency with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 16:06
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Installation of glass partitions at Dien Ban State Treasury transaction office .
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 07:36
KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM publishes the plan Installation of glass partitions at Dien Ban State Treasury transaction office with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade the LAN system of Quang Nam State Treasury of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG QUỐC THẮNG
14/03/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the request Upgrade the LAN system of Quang Nam State Treasury of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 08:37
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Termite extermination and termite prevention treatment in the offices of Quang Nam State Treasury agency of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH TUẤN NGUYỄN
23/12/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the request Termite extermination and termite prevention treatment in the offices of Quang Nam State Treasury agency of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Xây Dựng Kiến Tạo D T D
20/12/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the request Repairing the Quang Nam State Treasury office of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 08:56
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning the Quang Nam State Treasury agency of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH TUẤN NGUYỄN
17/12/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the request Cleaning the Quang Nam State Treasury agency of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of glass partitions at Dien Ban State Treasury transaction office of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 07:36
The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the request Installation of glass partitions at Dien Ban State Treasury transaction office of the investor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted 60 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 227 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted 45 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted 69 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 69 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 37 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has a relationship with 79 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects