Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,866,535,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,864,736,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,866,535,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,864,736,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement and repair of property in 2017 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 7 bidding package.
17/03/2017 11:20
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Renovating and expanding the Quang Tri State Treasury office of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 10 bidding package.
16/01/2017 17:07
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement of specialized protective clothing of Quang Tri State Treasury in 2016 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
04/10/2016 08:50
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Regular shopping 2016 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2016 08:00
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Centralized power maintenance, maintenance and repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2016 13:36
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Centralized power maintenance, maintenance and repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2016 16:56
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Renovating and repairing toilets Quang Tri State Treasury Office of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2016 16:55
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Building the working office of the State Treasury Huong Hoa - Quang Tri of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 10 bidding package.
14/04/2016 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị publishes the plan Procurement and repair of property in 2017 with 7 bidding package .
17/03/2017 11:20
Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Design engineering drawings and cost estimates in the form National competitive bidding .
17/01/2017 14:11
Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị publishes the plan Renovating and expanding the Quang Tri State Treasury office with 10 bidding package .
16/01/2017 17:07
Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị publishes the plan Procurement of specialized protective clothing of Quang Tri State Treasury in 2016 with 2 bidding package .
04/10/2016 08:50
Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regular shopping 2016 with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2016 08:00
Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị publishes the plan Centralized power maintenance, maintenance and repair with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2016 13:36
Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị publishes the plan Centralized power maintenance, maintenance and repair with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2016 16:56
Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị publishes the plan Centralized power maintenance, maintenance and repair with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2016 16:56
Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị publishes the plan Renovating and repairing toilets Quang Tri State Treasury Office with 2 bidding package .
23/08/2016 16:55
Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Construction of 3-storey working house; The auxiliary; Guard house; Two-wheeler garage; Generator garage, garage; Leveling, stone embankment; water supply and drainage system outside the house; Underground water tanks; Drilling well. in the form National competitive bidding .
28/06/2016 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement and repair of property in 2017 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 7 bidding package.
17/03/2017 11:20
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Renovating and expanding the Quang Tri State Treasury office of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 10 bidding package.
16/01/2017 17:07
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement of specialized protective clothing of Quang Tri State Treasury in 2016 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
04/10/2016 08:50
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Regular shopping 2016 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2016 08:00
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Centralized power maintenance, maintenance and repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2016 13:36
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Centralized power maintenance, maintenance and repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2016 16:56
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Renovating and repairing toilets Quang Tri State Treasury Office of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2016 16:55
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted the request Building the working office of the State Treasury Huong Hoa - Quang Tri of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị with 10 bidding package.
14/04/2016 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Kho bạc Nhà nước Quảng Trị has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects