Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.57%, Construction 21.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,966,514,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,539,173,067 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.57%, Construction 21.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,966,514,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,539,173,067 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment, regular table of the technical area's operating room of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
14/09/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy prices for technical materials to secure the warehouse of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
14/09/2022 15:37
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy repair materials, synchronize cars internally of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
18/08/2022 14:40
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of storage boxes for supplies of Warehouse J250 of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
16/08/2022 10:16
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy special price in 2022 of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
16/08/2022 10:13
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a price frame, tarpaulin covering the bridge assembly, gearbox in 2020 of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT GIA
12/08/2022 13:34
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment to reinforce CSVC for technical training of motorbikes in 2021 of Warehouse J250 of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHỤNG HOÀNG PHÁT K.V.C
16/11/2021 13:45
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a canvas house of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHỤNG HOÀNG PHÁT K.V.C
14/10/2021 07:52
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy an air conditioner of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHỤNG HOÀNG PHÁT K.V.C
27/08/2021 15:54
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for regular consolidation of the technical zone in 2021 of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
12/07/2021 19:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and equipment, regular table of the technical area's operating room .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHỤNG HOÀNG PHÁT K.V.C
14/09/2022 16:09
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Buy prices for technical materials to secure the warehouse .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phẩn Thương Mại và Sản Xuất Delta Việt Nam
14/09/2022 15:37
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bidding package Buy prices for technical materials to secure the warehouse with 1 participating contractors .
30/08/2022 08:33
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment, regular table of the technical area's operating room with 1 participating contractors .
23/08/2022 08:39
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy publishes Tender Notice Buy prices for technical materials to secure the warehouse in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/08/2022 15:27
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Buy repair materials, synchronize cars internally .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHỤNG HOÀNG PHÁT K.V.C
18/08/2022 14:40
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of storage boxes for supplies of Warehouse J250 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phẩn Thương Mại và Sản Xuất Delta Việt Nam
16/08/2022 10:16
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Buy special price in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phẩn Thương Mại và Sản Xuất Delta Việt Nam
16/08/2022 10:13
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials and equipment, regular table of the technical area's operating room in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/08/2022 15:26
Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Buy a price frame, tarpaulin covering the bridge assembly, gearbox in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT GIA
12/08/2022 13:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment, regular table of the technical area's operating room of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
14/09/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy prices for technical materials to secure the warehouse of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
14/09/2022 15:37
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy repair materials, synchronize cars internally of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
18/08/2022 14:40
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of storage boxes for supplies of Warehouse J250 of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
16/08/2022 10:16
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy special price in 2022 of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
16/08/2022 10:13
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a price frame, tarpaulin covering the bridge assembly, gearbox in 2020 of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT GIA
12/08/2022 13:34
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment to reinforce CSVC for technical training of motorbikes in 2021 of Warehouse J250 of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHỤNG HOÀNG PHÁT K.V.C
16/11/2021 13:45
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a canvas house of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHỤNG HOÀNG PHÁT K.V.C
14/10/2021 07:52
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy an air conditioner of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHỤNG HOÀNG PHÁT K.V.C
27/08/2021 15:54
The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment for regular consolidation of the technical zone in 2021 of the investor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
12/07/2021 19:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted 44 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted 28 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 29 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Kho J250/Cục Xe - Máy has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects