Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 34 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,900,928,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,774,571,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,900,928,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,774,571,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 34 Tender Notices, of which 34 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the results of the bidding package purchase technical materials in the third quarter of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí.
22/08/2022 14:42
Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted Tender Notice purchase technical materials in the third quarter of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 07:25
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the request KHLCNT purchases technical materials in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí with 1 bidding package.
02/08/2022 08:44
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the results of the bidding package Buy repair materials, build new lightning arresters of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ SỬU
25/07/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the results of the bidding package Buy motorcycle repair supplies of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ SỬU
25/07/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional technical supplies in the second quarter of 2022 of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ THÀNH TÂM
08/06/2022 09:33
Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted Tender Notice Purchase additional technical supplies in the second quarter of 2022 of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
01/06/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase additional technical materials in the second quarter of 2022 of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2022 08:01
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ THÀNH TÂM
23/05/2022 14:08
Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted Tender Notice Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
17/05/2022 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí announced the results of the bid package purchase technical materials in the third quarter .
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ THÀNH TÂM
22/08/2022 14:42
Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí announced the results of the bidding package purchase technical materials in the third quarter with 1 participating contractors .
21/08/2022 09:05
Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí publishes Tender Notice purchase technical materials in the third quarter in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
12/08/2022 07:25
Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí publishes the plan KHLCNT purchases technical materials in the third quarter of 2022 with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2022 08:44
Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí announced the results of the bid package Buy repair materials, build new lightning arresters .
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ SỬU
25/07/2022 16:12
Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí announced the results of the bid package Buy motorcycle repair supplies .
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ SỬU
25/07/2022 16:08
Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional technical supplies in the second quarter of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ THÀNH TÂM
08/06/2022 09:33
Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí announced the results of the bidding package Purchase additional technical supplies in the second quarter of 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2022 15:18
Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí publishes Tender Notice Purchase additional technical supplies in the second quarter of 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
01/06/2022 15:09
Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to purchase additional technical materials in the second quarter of 2022 with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2022 08:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the results of the bidding package purchase technical materials in the third quarter of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí.
22/08/2022 14:42
Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted Tender Notice purchase technical materials in the third quarter of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 07:25
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the request KHLCNT purchases technical materials in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí with 1 bidding package.
02/08/2022 08:44
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the results of the bidding package Buy repair materials, build new lightning arresters of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ SỬU
25/07/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the results of the bidding package Buy motorcycle repair supplies of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ SỬU
25/07/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional technical supplies in the second quarter of 2022 of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ THÀNH TÂM
08/06/2022 09:33
Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted Tender Notice Purchase additional technical supplies in the second quarter of 2022 of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
01/06/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase additional technical materials in the second quarter of 2022 of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2022 08:01
The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ THÀNH TÂM
23/05/2022 14:08
Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted Tender Notice Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
17/05/2022 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted 34 Tender Notices in 33 bidding packages. Among these, 34 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Kho K856 Cục Quân Khí has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects