Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Khu Quản lý đường bộ II as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 358 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1120 contractor selection plans with a total of 1458 bidding packages, of which 1059 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1309 packages (with 1550 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 8 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 853 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 78 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 522 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 462 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.42%, Construction 70.65%, Consultancy 16.58%, Non-consultancy 2.84%, Mixed 0.32%, Other fields 0.19%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,054,830,054,039 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,814,893,260,388 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Khu Quản lý đường bộ II as follows:
- Has relationships with 358 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.42%, Construction 70.65%, Consulting 16.58%, Non-consulting 2.84%, Mixed 0.32%, Other 0.19%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,054,830,054,039 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,814,893,260,388 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Khu Quản lý đường bộ II are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 595 contractor selection plans, of which 457 were self-published, and 138 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 777 Tender Notices, of which 519 were self-invited, and 258 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
31/08/2026 16:14
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
31/08/2026 16:13
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
31/08/2026 16:02
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
- Winning bidder: HTCOMPOSITES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 15:46
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
- Winning bidder: HTCOMPOSITES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 15:40
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: H&S VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 15:20
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
- Winning bidder: Northern Road Engineering and Technology Center
31/08/2026 15:16
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Northern Road Engineering and Technology Center
29/08/2026 17:41
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Northern Road Engineering and Technology Center
29/08/2026 17:34
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Northern Road Engineering and Technology Center
29/08/2026 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Package number 6: Audit of works .
- Winning bidder: EASTERN ASIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2026 09:24
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II publishes the plan Repair damage to background, road surface Km548+100 - Km554+500, Km576+500 - Km579+300 Highway 1, Ha Tinh Province with 6 bidding package .
18/10/2025 11:09
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 7: Complete audit audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
02/10/2025 13:46
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Completed project final settlement consultancy .
- Winning bidder: /
01/10/2025 17:05
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Completed project final settlement consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 17:00
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Completed project final settlement consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ES AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 16:36
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Completed project final settlement consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NHAN TAM VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 16:22
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Completed project final settlement consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AVN AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY
01/10/2025 14:52
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Completed project final settlement consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NHAN TAM VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 10:30
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 6: Auditing consultancy for completed project settlement .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2025 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
31/08/2026 16:14
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
31/08/2026 16:13
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
31/08/2026 16:02
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
- Winning bidder: HTCOMPOSITES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 15:46
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
- Winning bidder: HTCOMPOSITES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 15:40
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: H&S VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 15:20
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical report on construction construction .
- Winning bidder: Northern Road Engineering and Technology Center
31/08/2026 15:16
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Northern Road Engineering and Technology Center
29/08/2026 17:41
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Northern Road Engineering and Technology Center
29/08/2026 17:34
Khu Quản lý đường bộ II announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Northern Road Engineering and Technology Center
29/08/2026 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Khu Quản lý đường bộ II has posted 1120 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1458 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Khu Quản lý đường bộ II has posted 1550 Tender Notices in 1309 bidding packages. Among these, 761 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 789 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Khu Quản lý đường bộ II has posted 853 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 853 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 78 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Khu Quản lý đường bộ II has a relationship with 358 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Khu Quản lý đường bộ II has a relationship with 112 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Khu Quản lý đường bộ II has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects