Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 97 contractor.
- Announced 446 investment development project, of which 18 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 339 contractor selection plans with a total of 855 bidding packages, of which 49 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 92 packages (with 102 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 464 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 373 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 240 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 239 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 1.96%, Construction 1.96%, Consultancy 91.18%, Non-consultancy 4.90%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 188,160,062,710 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 183,589,777,114 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV as follows:
- Has relationships with 97 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.96%, Construction 1.96%, Consulting 91.18%, Non-consulting 4.90%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 188,160,062,710 VND, in which the total winning value is: 183,589,777,114 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV are as follows:
- Is the investor of 446 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 506 contractor selection plans, of which 338 were self-published, and 168 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 889 Tender Notices, of which 102 were self-invited, and 787 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Wednesday
question
HSMT and
reviews
HSDT
(Edit Package
cure
public
submit,
GSTC) .
- Winning bidder: Southern Road Project Mangagement Unit
30/08/2026 11:44
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Consulting
Bidding Bidding and
Evaluate
Bids (package
Consulting KS,
establish
BCKTKT) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG AN
30/08/2026 11:20
Investor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has posted an investment and development project Repair of traffic signal system at intersection IC4 – KM 2076+450 on QL.1, Can Tho city..
28/08/2026 16:16
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV publishes the plan Repair of traffic signal system at intersection IC4 – KM 2076+450 on QL.1, Can Tho city. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:08
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV publishes the plan Detailed inspection every 5 years (2019-2027) of the Vam Cong Bridge Km51+365, on National Highway 2B (HCM route, Km2152+975), in Dong Thap province, Can Tho city. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:53
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV publishes the plan Detailed inspection of the Can Tho Bridge (Km 2067+585), on National Highway 1, in Vinh Long province and Can Tho city, conducted over a period of 15 years (2010-2027). with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:45
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of the traffic safety system on the Phan Thiet - Duong Mai highway. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:36
Investor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade of the traffic safety system on the Phan Thiet - Duong Mai highway..
28/08/2026 15:15
Investor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has posted an investment and development project Detailed inspection of the Can Tho Bridge (Km 2067+585), on National Highway 1, in Vinh Long province and Can Tho city, conducted over a period of 15 years (2010-2027)..
28/08/2026 15:15
Investor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has posted an investment and development project Detailed inspection every 5 years (2019-2027) of the Vam Cong Bridge Km51+365, on National Highway 2B (HCM route, Km2152+975), in Dong Thap province, Can Tho city..
28/08/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 4:
Supervision consulting
construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHAN VĨNH THUẬN
22/05/2026 09:18
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Bidding package no
5: Consulting
audit
settlement
completed project
into .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 16:25
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Bidding package no
5: Consulting
audit
settlement
completed project
into .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 16:20
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 5:
Inspection consulting
settlement
project accounting
completed .
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 16:14
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 5:
Inspection consulting
settlement calculation
completed project
into .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 16:06
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Bidding package no
5: Consulting
audit
settlement
completed project
into .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 16:00
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5:
Consulting check
math
publicity
Trinh Hoan
wall .
- Winning bidder: HANOI VALUATION AND AUDIT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 15:49
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5:
Consulting check
math
publicity
Trinh Hoan
wall .
- Winning bidder: HANOI VALUATION AND AUDIT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 15:41
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 5:
Inspection consulting
settlement calculation
completed project
into .
- Winning bidder: VFA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 15:01
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5:
Audit consultancy
public settlement
Completed submission .
- Winning bidder: VFA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Wednesday
question
HSMT and
reviews
HSDT
(Edit Package
cure
public
submit,
GSTC) .
- Winning bidder: Southern Road Project Mangagement Unit
30/08/2026 11:44
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV announced the results of the bid package Consulting
Bidding Bidding and
Evaluate
Bids (package
Consulting KS,
establish
BCKTKT) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG AN
30/08/2026 11:20
Investor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has posted an investment and development project Repair of traffic signal system at intersection IC4 – KM 2076+450 on QL.1, Can Tho city..
28/08/2026 16:16
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV publishes the plan Repair of traffic signal system at intersection IC4 – KM 2076+450 on QL.1, Can Tho city. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:08
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV publishes the plan Detailed inspection every 5 years (2019-2027) of the Vam Cong Bridge Km51+365, on National Highway 2B (HCM route, Km2152+975), in Dong Thap province, Can Tho city. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:53
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV publishes the plan Detailed inspection of the Can Tho Bridge (Km 2067+585), on National Highway 1, in Vinh Long province and Can Tho city, conducted over a period of 15 years (2010-2027). with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:45
KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of the traffic safety system on the Phan Thiet - Duong Mai highway. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:36
Investor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade of the traffic safety system on the Phan Thiet - Duong Mai highway..
28/08/2026 15:15
Investor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has posted an investment and development project Detailed inspection of the Can Tho Bridge (Km 2067+585), on National Highway 1, in Vinh Long province and Can Tho city, conducted over a period of 15 years (2010-2027)..
28/08/2026 15:15
Investor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has posted an investment and development project Detailed inspection every 5 years (2019-2027) of the Vam Cong Bridge Km51+365, on National Highway 2B (HCM route, Km2152+975), in Dong Thap province, Can Tho city..
28/08/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has posted 339 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 855 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has posted 102 Tender Notices in 92 bidding packages. Among these, 102 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has posted 464 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 464 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 373 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has a relationship with 97 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity KHU QUẢN LÝ ĐƯỜNG BỘ IV has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects