Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 81,418,867,144 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 81,380,274,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 81,418,867,144 VND, in which the total winning value is: 81,380,274,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC THÀNH PHÁT
18/02/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting and supervision of package No. 01 of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
18/02/2025 15:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THẮNG has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V with the form Open bidding.
16/01/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Huy Phát
14/01/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Project management consulting of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quản lý nhà ở và chất lượng công trình xây dựng
14/01/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for package No. 01 of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THẮNG
14/01/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the request Property procurement; Repair and renovate the State Audit Office of Region V in 2024 of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V with 5 bidding package.
11/01/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: MIEN NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 14:23
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE BUILDING AND CONSULATION COMPANY
17/04/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase of asset procurement projects; Repair and renovate the State Audit Office of Region V in 2024 of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V with 2 bidding package.
10/04/2024 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consulting and supervision of package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
18/02/2025 15:00
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Huy Phát
14/01/2025 15:18
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quản lý nhà ở và chất lượng công trình xây dựng
14/01/2025 15:15
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THẮNG
14/01/2025 15:08
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V publishes the plan Property procurement; Repair and renovate the State Audit Office of Region V in 2024 with 5 bidding package .
11/01/2025 17:34
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V announced the results of the bid package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: MIEN NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 14:23
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE BUILDING AND CONSULATION COMPANY
17/04/2024 14:20
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase of asset procurement projects; Repair and renovate the State Audit Office of Region V in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
10/04/2024 16:38
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of furniture, sound and light equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
04/01/2017 10:06
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V publishes Tender Notice Construction, supply and installation of equipment of substations and lines in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/07/2016 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC THÀNH PHÁT
18/02/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting and supervision of package No. 01 of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
18/02/2025 15:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THẮNG has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V with the form Open bidding.
16/01/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Huy Phát
14/01/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Project management consulting of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quản lý nhà ở và chất lượng công trình xây dựng
14/01/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for package No. 01 of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THẮNG
14/01/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the request Property procurement; Repair and renovate the State Audit Office of Region V in 2024 of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V with 5 bidding package.
11/01/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: MIEN NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 14:23
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V.
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE BUILDING AND CONSULATION COMPANY
17/04/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase of asset procurement projects; Repair and renovate the State Audit Office of Region V in 2024 of the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V with 2 bidding package.
10/04/2024 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực V has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects