Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors lai vung district health center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 91 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 110 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 110 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 186 packages (with 199 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 6 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 96 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.86%, Construction 20.60%, Consultancy 1.01%, Non-consultancy 6.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,940,799,165 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,667,992,142 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors lai vung district health center as follows:
- Has relationships with 91 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.86%, Construction 20.60%, Consulting 1.01%, Non-consulting 6.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,940,799,165 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,667,992,142 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor lai vung district health center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 118 contractor selection plans, of which 100 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 88 Tender Notices, of which 78 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Repairing a 2026 color ultrasound machine .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ AN NAM
28/08/2026 10:28
lai vung district health center publishes the plan Repairing a 2026 color ultrasound machine with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:18
lai vung district health center publishes the plan Repairing a 2026 color ultrasound machine with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:07
lai vung district health center publishes Tender Notice Purchase of testing materials and reagents in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
19/08/2026 08:43
lai vung district health center publishes Tender Notice Purchase of testing materials and reagents in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
18/08/2026 14:17
lai vung district health center publishes the plan Purchase of testing materials and reagents in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 11:05
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals and biological testing products in 2026-2028 .
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEU TRADE TECHNOLOGY ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
12/08/2026 16:07
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Rent hazardous medical waste treatment services in 2026 - 2028 at Lai Vung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETXANH ENVIRONMENTAL MANUFACTURING - TRADING - SERVICES LTD.COMPANY
16/07/2026 11:12
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Rent industrial cleaning services in 2026 - 2028 at Lai Vung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV VỆ SINH & DI DỜI ĐẤT VIỆT
14/07/2026 15:14
lai vung district health center publishes the plan Build a new resting room for doctors on duty and a resting place for patients with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 19:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Leasing industrial cleaning services in 2025 at Lai Vung District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH ĐỒNG GROUP
26/06/2025 10:43
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment of Lai Vung District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY
24/06/2025 14:13
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Buy computers, computer components, printers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CENTER TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 14:07
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Renting hazardous medical waste treatment services in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETXANH ENVIRONMENTAL MANUFACTURING - TRADING - SERVICES LTD.COMPANY
18/06/2025 11:13
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bidding package Make medical costumes and fabric in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
17/06/2025 10:57
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bidding package Leasing industrial cleaning services in 2025 at Lai Vung District Health Center with 6 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 13:59
lai vung district health center publishes Tender Notice Make medical costumes and fabric in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/06/2025 09:59
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment of Lai Vung District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 09:35
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bidding package Buy computers, computer components, printers in 2025 with 6 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 10:33
lai vung district health center publishes Tender Notice Leasing industrial cleaning services in 2025 at Lai Vung District Health Center in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2025 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Repairing a 2026 color ultrasound machine .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ AN NAM
28/08/2026 10:28
lai vung district health center publishes the plan Repairing a 2026 color ultrasound machine with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:18
lai vung district health center publishes the plan Repairing a 2026 color ultrasound machine with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:07
lai vung district health center publishes Tender Notice Purchase of testing materials and reagents in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
19/08/2026 08:43
lai vung district health center publishes Tender Notice Purchase of testing materials and reagents in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
18/08/2026 14:17
lai vung district health center publishes the plan Purchase of testing materials and reagents in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 11:05
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals and biological testing products in 2026-2028 .
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEU TRADE TECHNOLOGY ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
12/08/2026 16:07
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Rent hazardous medical waste treatment services in 2026 - 2028 at Lai Vung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETXANH ENVIRONMENTAL MANUFACTURING - TRADING - SERVICES LTD.COMPANY
16/07/2026 11:12
lai vung district health center announced the results of the bid package Rent industrial cleaning services in 2026 - 2028 at Lai Vung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV VỆ SINH & DI DỜI ĐẤT VIỆT
14/07/2026 15:14
lai vung district health center publishes the plan Build a new resting room for doctors on duty and a resting place for patients with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 19:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s lai vung district health center has posted 110 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor lai vung district health center has posted 199 Tender Notices in 186 bidding packages. Among these, 198 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor lai vung district health center has posted 96 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 96 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor lai vung district health center has a relationship with 91 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor lai vung district health center has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity lai vung district health center has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects