Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 639,837,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 639,037,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 639,837,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 639,037,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the request Organize the summary of the work of the union of Ha Dong District Education Division in the 2024 - 2025 school year at the Royal Resort of Thanh Thuy District - Phu Tho Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring reproductive health care services for female union members and employees in Ha Dong district in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội
20/05/2025 21:48
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the request Hiring reproductive health care services for female union members and employees in Ha Dong district in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the delegation to study and exchange experiences in Binh Dinh and Phu Yen province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Đầu tư Trí Dũng
14/04/2025 23:10
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the request Organize the delegation to study and exchange experiences in Binh Dinh and Phu Yen province and the emulation cluster No. 2 - Labor Federation of Hanoi City of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 23:08
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a service contract to support financial work at the Ha Dong District Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING & EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 20:32
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the request Hire a service contract to support financial work at the Ha Dong District Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 20:30
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a working group to study and exchange experiences in Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Đầu tư Trí Dũng
06/08/2024 19:16
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Organize a working group to study and exchange experiences in Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa Province with Emulation Cluster No. 2 - Hanoi City Labor Confederation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2024 19:13
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals in Ha Long, Quang Ninh of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: WEGO VIETNAM TOURIST AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2024 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông publishes the plan Organize the summary of the work of the union of Ha Dong District Education Division in the 2024 - 2025 school year at the Royal Resort of Thanh Thuy District - Phu Tho Province with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:01
Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Hiring reproductive health care services for female union members and employees in Ha Dong district in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội
20/05/2025 21:48
Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông publishes the plan Hiring reproductive health care services for female union members and employees in Ha Dong district in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 09:05
Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Organize the delegation to study and exchange experiences in Binh Dinh and Phu Yen province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Đầu tư Trí Dũng
14/04/2025 23:10
Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông publishes the plan Organize the delegation to study and exchange experiences in Binh Dinh and Phu Yen province and the emulation cluster No. 2 - Labor Federation of Hanoi City with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 23:08
Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Hire a service contract to support financial work at the Ha Dong District Labor Federation .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING & EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 20:32
Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông publishes the plan Hire a service contract to support financial work at the Ha Dong District Labor Federation with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2024 20:30
Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Organize a working group to study and exchange experiences in Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Đầu tư Trí Dũng
06/08/2024 19:16
Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Organize a working group to study and exchange experiences in Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa Province with Emulation Cluster No. 2 - Hanoi City Labor Confederation with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2024 19:13
Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing meals in Ha Long, Quang Ninh .
- Winning bidder: WEGO VIETNAM TOURIST AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2024 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the request Organize the summary of the work of the union of Ha Dong District Education Division in the 2024 - 2025 school year at the Royal Resort of Thanh Thuy District - Phu Tho Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring reproductive health care services for female union members and employees in Ha Dong district in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội
20/05/2025 21:48
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the request Hiring reproductive health care services for female union members and employees in Ha Dong district in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the delegation to study and exchange experiences in Binh Dinh and Phu Yen province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Đầu tư Trí Dũng
14/04/2025 23:10
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the request Organize the delegation to study and exchange experiences in Binh Dinh and Phu Yen province and the emulation cluster No. 2 - Labor Federation of Hanoi City of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 23:08
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a service contract to support financial work at the Ha Dong District Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING & EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 20:32
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the request Hire a service contract to support financial work at the Ha Dong District Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 20:30
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a working group to study and exchange experiences in Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Đầu tư Trí Dũng
06/08/2024 19:16
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Organize a working group to study and exchange experiences in Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa Province with Emulation Cluster No. 2 - Hanoi City Labor Confederation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2024 19:13
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals in Ha Long, Quang Ninh of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông.
- Winning bidder: WEGO VIETNAM TOURIST AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2024 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn Lao động quận Hà Đông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects