Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 935,374,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 926,829,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 935,374,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 926,829,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Arranging and adjusting archives in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUC ARCHIVES SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Arranging and adjusting archives in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Provide services to the District Labor Union working delegation attending the Conference to implement the work plan and sign the emulation covenant in 2025 of the emulation cluster No. 1 of Hanoi Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ SỰ KIỆN CO VIỆT NAM
06/03/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request KDLCNT provides services to the District Labor Union Mission to attend the Conference on implementing the work plan and signing the 2025 emulation covenant of the emulation cluster No. 1 of Hanoi Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
06/03/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: SUN BRIGHT ART CREATIVE AND EVENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 14:53
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted Tender Notice Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 16:51
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Hire a contract with a fabric bag design and sewing service provider .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỆT MAY THÀNH TIẾN
27/12/2024 19:10
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Hire a contract with a fabric bag design and sewing service provider of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 22:09
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 17:35
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Arranging and adjusting archives in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUC ARCHIVES SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 15:25
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai publishes the plan Arranging and adjusting archives in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 14:48
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Provide services to the District Labor Union working delegation attending the Conference to implement the work plan and sign the emulation covenant in 2025 of the emulation cluster No. 1 of Hanoi Labor Federation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ SỰ KIỆN CO VIỆT NAM
06/03/2025 10:31
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai publishes the plan KDLCNT provides services to the District Labor Union Mission to attend the Conference on implementing the work plan and signing the 2025 emulation covenant of the emulation cluster No. 1 of Hanoi Labor Federation with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2025 10:27
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SUN BRIGHT ART CREATIVE AND EVENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 14:53
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bidding package Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 11:19
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai publishes Tender Notice Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 16:51
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai publishes the plan Hire a contract with a fabric bag design and sewing service provider with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 22:09
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai publishes the plan Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 17:35
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai publishes the plan Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Arranging and adjusting archives in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUC ARCHIVES SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Arranging and adjusting archives in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Provide services to the District Labor Union working delegation attending the Conference to implement the work plan and sign the emulation covenant in 2025 of the emulation cluster No. 1 of Hanoi Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ SỰ KIỆN CO VIỆT NAM
06/03/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request KDLCNT provides services to the District Labor Union Mission to attend the Conference on implementing the work plan and signing the 2025 emulation covenant of the emulation cluster No. 1 of Hanoi Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
06/03/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: SUN BRIGHT ART CREATIVE AND EVENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 14:53
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted Tender Notice Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 16:51
Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Hire a contract with a fabric bag design and sewing service provider .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỆT MAY THÀNH TIẾN
27/12/2024 19:10
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Hire a contract with a fabric bag design and sewing service provider of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 22:09
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 17:35
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Ceremony to receive the Second Class Labor Medal, deploy tasks and launch the emulation movement in 2025 of the investor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn lao động quận Hoàng Mai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects