Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 96 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 107 contractor selection plans with a total of 153 bidding packages, of which 104 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 32 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 98 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 72 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 56 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 56 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.79 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 3.13%, Non-consultancy 46.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,514,757,134 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,885,492,991 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 96 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.79 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 3.13%, Non-consulting 46.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,514,757,134 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,885,492,991 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 203 contractor selection plans, of which 105 were self-published, and 98 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 52 Tender Notices, of which 32 were self-invited, and 20 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Training courses on trade union theory and practice; training in trade union inspection and supervision for trade union staff; trade union staff from communes, districts, high-tech zones and industrial parks in Hanoi; trade unions of large corporations and equivalent entities in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:22
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Organize a social gathering to interact with representatives from the training class for key personnel of the Vietnam General Confederation of Labour. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dung Hòa
13/08/2026 09:03
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing and supporting the first meeting of the Trade Union Working Committee's activities for the first six months of 2026 in Quang Ninh province. .
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
12/08/2026 15:41
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Organize a social gathering to interact with representatives from the training class for key personnel of the Vietnam General Confederation of Labour. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:26
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Providing services for organizing and supporting the first meeting of the Trade Union Working Committee's activities for the first six months of 2026 in Quang Ninh province. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 10:05
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Art service program Commends outstanding Presidents of Communist Youth Unions and creative initiatives among capital workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATION AND COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 14:18
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Art service program Commends outstanding Presidents of Communist Youth Unions and creative initiatives among capital workers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 14:08
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Drinking water for lecturers and students; Stationery, parking, ceremony decorations, tools and equipment to serve the management and administration of trade union cadre training classes in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trường Trung cấp Nghiệp vụ và Dạy nghề Công đoàn Hà Nội
10/07/2026 17:25
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Approve the estimate and plan for selecting contractors to implement the estimate Package: Drinking water for lecturers and students; stationery, parking, party decorations, tools...; serving the management and administration of trade union cadre training classes in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 17:02
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Building a reportage of a typical Grassroots Trade Union President and creative initiatives among workers and civil servants in the Capital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TMDV ĐT PHU QUY BINH AN COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Estimation of hiring a service provider supporting financial handover and assets to the Hanoi Labor Confederation .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING & EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 08:53
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Estimation of hiring a service provider supporting financial handover and assets to the Hanoi Labor Confederation with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 08:44
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Providing digitalization services Archive documents of Hanoi Labor Union in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 12:08
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package providing services for shopping equipment for document and assets of superior trade unions directly at the grassroots level and grassroots trade union at the end of the operation. .
- Winning bidder: Scientic Center of Administration Records Management and Archives
23/06/2025 12:05
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Bidding package providing services for shopping equipment for document and assets of superior trade unions directly at the grassroots level and grassroots trade union at the end of the operation. with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 11:54
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Providing digitalization services Archive documents of Hanoi Labor Union in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 11:49
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package The estimates to provide services to serve the conference to summarize the month of workers in 2025, award the writing contest "The Capital Trade Union thought good, beautiful actions", the photo/video clip "Capital Union steadily entered the new era" .
- Winning bidder: CUNG VĂN HÓA LAO ĐỘNG HỮU NGHỊ VIỆT XÔ
12/06/2025 12:11
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan The estimates to provide services to serve the conference to summarize the month of workers in 2025, award the writing contest "The Capital Trade Union thought good, beautiful actions", the photo/video clip "Capital Union steadily entered the new era" with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 12:09
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Providing catering services for the meeting to meet generations of union officials in Hanoi has made many contributions in the movement of workers and union activities over the periods. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dung Hòa
11/06/2025 15:51
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Providing catering services for the meeting to meet generations of union officials in Hanoi has made many contributions in the movement of workers and union activities over the periods. with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Training courses on trade union theory and practice; training in trade union inspection and supervision for trade union staff; trade union staff from communes, districts, high-tech zones and industrial parks in Hanoi; trade unions of large corporations and equivalent entities in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:22
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Organize a social gathering to interact with representatives from the training class for key personnel of the Vietnam General Confederation of Labour. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dung Hòa
13/08/2026 09:03
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing and supporting the first meeting of the Trade Union Working Committee's activities for the first six months of 2026 in Quang Ninh province. .
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
12/08/2026 15:41
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Organize a social gathering to interact with representatives from the training class for key personnel of the Vietnam General Confederation of Labour. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:26
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Providing services for organizing and supporting the first meeting of the Trade Union Working Committee's activities for the first six months of 2026 in Quang Ninh province. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 10:05
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Art service program Commends outstanding Presidents of Communist Youth Unions and creative initiatives among capital workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNICATION AND COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 14:18
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Art service program Commends outstanding Presidents of Communist Youth Unions and creative initiatives among capital workers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 14:08
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Drinking water for lecturers and students; Stationery, parking, ceremony decorations, tools and equipment to serve the management and administration of trade union cadre training classes in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trường Trung cấp Nghiệp vụ và Dạy nghề Công đoàn Hà Nội
10/07/2026 17:25
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Approve the estimate and plan for selecting contractors to implement the estimate Package: Drinking water for lecturers and students; stationery, parking, party decorations, tools...; serving the management and administration of trade union cadre training classes in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 17:02
Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Building a reportage of a typical Grassroots Trade Union President and creative initiatives among workers and civil servants in the Capital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TMDV ĐT PHU QUY BINH AN COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội has posted 107 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 153 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội has posted 32 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 32 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội has posted 98 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 98 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 72 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội has a relationship with 96 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội has a relationship with 32 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn Lao động thành phố Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects