Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 165 contractor selection plans with a total of 269 bidding packages, of which 159 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 155 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 153 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 80 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 78 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,454,192,510 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,026,663,494 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,454,192,510 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,026,663,494 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 275 contractor selection plans, of which 157 were self-published, and 118 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 59 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 56 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Approval of the budget and procurement plan for the preparation phase of the construction project: Repair and renovation of the Tan Thoi Hiep real estate facility at 17 Nguyen Anh Thu Street, Tan Thoi Hiep Ward, Ho Chi Minh City. with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:06
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Arranging the Party membership ceremony for direct production workers on September 2, 2026, as per Plan No. 146/KH-LĐLĐ dated August 24, 2026, issued by the Ho Chi Minh City Labor Union. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 19:57
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Traffic Safety Day 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CUNG VĂN HÓA LAO ĐỘNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
25/08/2026 16:13
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Traffic Safety Day 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 08:47
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Service to organize a luncheon and refreshments for delegates attending the 138th Anniversary Celebration of President Ton Duc Thang's Birthday (August 20, 1888 - June 20, 2026) and related activities honoring and supporting union members and workers, as per Plan No. 131/KH-LĐLĐ dated August 7, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Labour Union Tourism Joint Stock Company
22/08/2026 11:06
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Service to organize a luncheon and refreshments for delegates attending the 138th Anniversary Celebration of President Ton Duc Thang's Birthday (August 20, 1888 - June 20, 2026) and related activities honoring and supporting union members and workers, as per Plan No. 131/KH-LĐLĐ dated August 7, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 15:52
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Providing rental, construction, and installation services for sound systems, tables, chairs, costumes, props, and personnel for the Final Round of the Football Tournament for workers, officials, and laborers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: RAINBOW TECHNOLOGY TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADING CO.,LTD
30/07/2026 10:28
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Providing rental, construction, and installation services for sound systems, tables, chairs, costumes, props, and personnel for the Final Round of the Football Tournament for workers, officials, and laborers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 10:24
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Providing entertainment performance services and support personnel to serve the final round of the 2026 Football Tournament for workers, officials, and laborers .
- Winning bidder: Youth Culture House of Ho Chi Minh City
29/07/2026 18:11
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Corporate gifts Plan No. 121/KH-LĐLĐ dated July 17, 2026 of the City Federation of Labor. HCM to organize delegations to visit businesses and give gifts to union members, workers, and workers in difficult circumstances on the occasion of the 97th anniversary of the founding of the Vietnam Trade Union (July 28, 1929 - July 28, 2026) .
- Winning bidder: THI NIEN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package The symbol and gifts of the network management contest for the theme of "Vietnamese workers pioneered the new era" in the 3rd city level in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: CERTIFIED NETWORK SECURITY CENTER
03/07/2025 16:36
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: PACIFIC AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2025 16:52
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Repairing the office of Phu Nhuan Labor Union with 3 bidding package .
02/07/2025 16:50
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: PACIFIC AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2025 16:47
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office of Phu Nhuan Labor Union .
- Winning bidder: DUCTCONS CONSTRUCTION MECHANICAL ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 16:40
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM
02/07/2025 16:37
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Repairing the office of Phu Nhuan Labor Union with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2025 08:37
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan The symbol and gifts of the network management contest for the theme of "Vietnamese workers pioneered the new era" in the 3rd city level in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 16:51
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Organizing a network of network administration for the theme of "Vietnamese workers pioneering in the new era" of the 3rd city level in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 16:47
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Round -trip flight tickets for the delegation of Ho Chi Minh City Labor Union. Ho Chi Minh visits and works with the Union of Saint Peterburg and Leningrad .
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH TM DV DL Bảo Gia Trần
09/06/2025 17:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Approval of the budget and procurement plan for the preparation phase of the construction project: Repair and renovation of the Tan Thoi Hiep real estate facility at 17 Nguyen Anh Thu Street, Tan Thoi Hiep Ward, Ho Chi Minh City. with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:06
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Arranging the Party membership ceremony for direct production workers on September 2, 2026, as per Plan No. 146/KH-LĐLĐ dated August 24, 2026, issued by the Ho Chi Minh City Labor Union. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 19:57
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Traffic Safety Day 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CUNG VĂN HÓA LAO ĐỘNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
25/08/2026 16:13
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Traffic Safety Day 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 08:47
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Service to organize a luncheon and refreshments for delegates attending the 138th Anniversary Celebration of President Ton Duc Thang's Birthday (August 20, 1888 - June 20, 2026) and related activities honoring and supporting union members and workers, as per Plan No. 131/KH-LĐLĐ dated August 7, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Labour Union Tourism Joint Stock Company
22/08/2026 11:06
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Service to organize a luncheon and refreshments for delegates attending the 138th Anniversary Celebration of President Ton Duc Thang's Birthday (August 20, 1888 - June 20, 2026) and related activities honoring and supporting union members and workers, as per Plan No. 131/KH-LĐLĐ dated August 7, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 15:52
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Providing rental, construction, and installation services for sound systems, tables, chairs, costumes, props, and personnel for the Final Round of the Football Tournament for workers, officials, and laborers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: RAINBOW TECHNOLOGY TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADING CO.,LTD
30/07/2026 10:28
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Providing rental, construction, and installation services for sound systems, tables, chairs, costumes, props, and personnel for the Final Round of the Football Tournament for workers, officials, and laborers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 10:24
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Providing entertainment performance services and support personnel to serve the final round of the 2026 Football Tournament for workers, officials, and laborers .
- Winning bidder: Youth Culture House of Ho Chi Minh City
29/07/2026 18:11
Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Corporate gifts Plan No. 121/KH-LĐLĐ dated July 17, 2026 of the City Federation of Labor. HCM to organize delegations to visit businesses and give gifts to union members, workers, and workers in difficult circumstances on the occasion of the 97th anniversary of the founding of the Vietnam Trade Union (July 28, 1929 - July 28, 2026) .
- Winning bidder: THI NIEN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted 165 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 269 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted 155 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 155 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 153 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has a relationship with 90 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn lao động thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects