Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,608,172,660 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,568,571,932 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,608,172,660 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,568,571,932 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of Project Management Consulting .
04/09/2026 16:29
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of verifying the design of financial protection - estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHỞI NGUYÊN
04/09/2026 16:29
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NHÂN
03/09/2026 17:02
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing Dak Lak Trade Union Guest House with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2026 16:27
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of verifying the design of financial protection - estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHỞI NGUYÊN
29/06/2026 16:44
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng và Thương mại Tân Mai Thu
29/06/2026 16:42
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TV ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN MINH
29/06/2026 16:36
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing Dak Lak Trade Union Guest House with 4 bidding package .
26/06/2026 08:48
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Painting, repairing gates, fences, nameplates of the Provincial Labor Federation's headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KHÔNG GIAN ĐẸP AN KIM
31/01/2026 09:51
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Painting, repairing gates, fences, nameplates of the Provincial Labor Federation's headquarters with 1 bidding package .
27/01/2026 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2025 15:05
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, equipment, furniture of Trade Union of Dak Lak Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TV ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN MINH
16/06/2025 17:37
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Procurement of assets, equipment, furniture of Trade Union of Dak Lak Province with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 15:14
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize the launching ceremony of the month of the workers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TÍN NHÂN
30/04/2025 10:27
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Providing services to organize the launching ceremony of the month of the workers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2025 10:19
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Installation of electrical systems, cameras, water and laundry room for trade union guest houses .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KHÔNG GIAN ĐẸP AN KIM
23/04/2025 16:36
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of elevators at the provincial Trade Union Guest House with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 10:30
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Installation of electrical systems, cameras, water and laundry room for trade union guest houses with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 09:11
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TAM NGUYÊN
03/04/2025 14:20
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor estimates the purchase of equipment and equipment for 13 rooms of the Trade Union Guest House with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of Project Management Consulting .
04/09/2026 16:29
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of verifying the design of financial protection - estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHỞI NGUYÊN
04/09/2026 16:29
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NHÂN
03/09/2026 17:02
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing Dak Lak Trade Union Guest House with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2026 16:27
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of verifying the design of financial protection - estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHỞI NGUYÊN
29/06/2026 16:44
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng và Thương mại Tân Mai Thu
29/06/2026 16:42
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Cost of making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TV ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN MINH
29/06/2026 16:36
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing Dak Lak Trade Union Guest House with 4 bidding package .
26/06/2026 08:48
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Painting, repairing gates, fences, nameplates of the Provincial Labor Federation's headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KHÔNG GIAN ĐẸP AN KIM
31/01/2026 09:51
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Painting, repairing gates, fences, nameplates of the Provincial Labor Federation's headquarters with 1 bidding package .
27/01/2026 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects