Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 30.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,433,198,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,211,479,979 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 30.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,433,198,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,211,479,979 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 07-seat 02-axle cars of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI I- HÀ TĨNH
01/03/2025 08:32
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice Providing 07-seat 02-axle cars of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Buy car 07 seats 02 bridges of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 3 bidding package.
11/02/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package 01-PD: Demolition of works (including deduction of value of recovered materials and supplies) of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH VƯỢNG
22/01/2025 16:18
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01-XL: Construction work and equipment installation (excluding demolition and asset recovery) of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
14/01/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Project planning: Construction of the headquarters of the Labor Federation of Ha Tinh province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 14 bidding package.
11/01/2025 11:15
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 14-TV: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2024 15:22
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01-XL: Construction work and equipment installation (excluding demolition and asset recovery) of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01-PD: Demolition of works (including deduction of value of recovered materials and supplies) of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
21/12/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Project planning: Construction of the headquarters of the Labor Federation of Ha Tinh province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 14 bidding package.
11/12/2024 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Providing 07-seat 02-axle cars .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI I- HÀ TĨNH
01/03/2025 08:32
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bidding package Providing 07-seat 02-axle cars with 1 participating contractors .
24/02/2025 15:05
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice Providing 07-seat 02-axle cars in the form Competitive Offer .
17/02/2025 14:29
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Buy car 07 seats 02 bridges with 3 bidding package .
11/02/2025 16:54
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01-PD: Demolition of works (including deduction of value of recovered materials and supplies) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH VƯỢNG
22/01/2025 16:18
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bidding package 14-TV: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation with 2 participating contractors .
17/01/2025 15:34
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice 01-XL: Construction work and equipment installation (excluding demolition and asset recovery) in the form Open bidding .
14/01/2025 10:38
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Project planning: Construction of the headquarters of the Labor Federation of Ha Tinh province with 14 bidding package .
11/01/2025 11:15
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice 14-TV: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
30/12/2024 15:22
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bidding package 01-PD: Demolition of works (including deduction of value of recovered materials and supplies) with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2024 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 07-seat 02-axle cars of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI I- HÀ TĨNH
01/03/2025 08:32
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice Providing 07-seat 02-axle cars of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Buy car 07 seats 02 bridges of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 3 bidding package.
11/02/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package 01-PD: Demolition of works (including deduction of value of recovered materials and supplies) of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH VƯỢNG
22/01/2025 16:18
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01-XL: Construction work and equipment installation (excluding demolition and asset recovery) of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
14/01/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Project planning: Construction of the headquarters of the Labor Federation of Ha Tinh province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 14 bidding package.
11/01/2025 11:15
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 14-TV: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2024 15:22
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01-XL: Construction work and equipment installation (excluding demolition and asset recovery) of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01-PD: Demolition of works (including deduction of value of recovered materials and supplies) of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
21/12/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Project planning: Construction of the headquarters of the Labor Federation of Ha Tinh province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 14 bidding package.
11/12/2024 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects