Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 42 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.29%, Construction 47.06%, Consultancy 17.65%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 57,177,732,885 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,914,058,369 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.29%, Construction 47.06%, Consulting 17.65%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 57,177,732,885 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,914,058,369 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Print poster, umbrella propaganda for female labor policies, gender equality and reproductive health care, motherhood skills for female workers .
- Winning bidder: VIET CUONG MARKET RESEARCH & PRINTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2025 07:55
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Print poster, umbrella propaganda for female labor policies, gender equality and reproductive health care, motherhood skills for female workers with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2025 08:17
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Buy Mid -Autumn Festival gifts for employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Chế biến Thực phẩm Đông Hải HB
03/10/2025 16:25
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Buy Mid -Autumn Festival gifts for employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Building the database of the Labor Labor Union of Phu Tho Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THT TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Building the database of the Labor Labor Union of Phu Tho Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Independent audit of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: EASTERN ASIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 22:36
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Construction audit: Building the headquarters of the Labor Union of Phu Tho province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: EASTERN ASIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Bidding selection plan package 10: Independent audit of the project: Building the headquarters of the Labor Union of Phu Tho Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 18:52
Investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted an investment and development project Construction of the headquarters of the Labor Confederation of Phu Tho province.
05/06/2025 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Building the database of the Labor Labor Union of Phu Tho Province .
- Winning bidder: THT TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 10:00
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Building the database of the Labor Labor Union of Phu Tho Province with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2025 09:53
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: EASTERN ASIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 22:36
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 10: Construction audit: Building the headquarters of the Labor Union of Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: EASTERN ASIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 10:45
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Bidding selection plan package 10: Independent audit of the project: Building the headquarters of the Labor Union of Phu Tho Province with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 18:52
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing air tickets to serve the delegation of the Labor Federation of Phu Tho province to attend the preliminary conference to review the emulation cluster No. 4 in Dong Thap Province .
- Winning bidder: NGOC MAI TRAVEL TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 15:31
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Providing air tickets to serve the delegation of the Labor Federation of Phu Tho province to attend the preliminary conference to review the emulation cluster No. 4 in Dong Thap Province with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 15:21
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Processing, manufacturing, installing high -class rolling curtains against heat, anti -heat at the provincial Labor Union headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CỬA TOÀN CẦU
26/04/2025 08:29
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Processing, manufacturing, installing high -class rolling curtains against heat, anti -heat at the provincial Labor Union headquarters with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2025 08:11
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Visual propaganda of workers' month and month of action on occupational safety and sanitation in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BINH HUONG ADVERTISE COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 07:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Print poster, umbrella propaganda for female labor policies, gender equality and reproductive health care, motherhood skills for female workers .
- Winning bidder: VIET CUONG MARKET RESEARCH & PRINTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2025 07:55
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Print poster, umbrella propaganda for female labor policies, gender equality and reproductive health care, motherhood skills for female workers with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2025 08:17
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Buy Mid -Autumn Festival gifts for employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Chế biến Thực phẩm Đông Hải HB
03/10/2025 16:25
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Buy Mid -Autumn Festival gifts for employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Building the database of the Labor Labor Union of Phu Tho Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THT TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Building the database of the Labor Labor Union of Phu Tho Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Independent audit of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: EASTERN ASIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 22:36
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Construction audit: Building the headquarters of the Labor Union of Phu Tho province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: EASTERN ASIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Bidding selection plan package 10: Independent audit of the project: Building the headquarters of the Labor Union of Phu Tho Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 18:52
Investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted an investment and development project Construction of the headquarters of the Labor Confederation of Phu Tho province.
05/06/2025 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 17 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 42 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 42 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects