Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,682,051,924 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,523,374,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,682,051,924 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,523,374,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Propagate union activities and emulation movements of employees in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Presented as a gift to Delegates attending the 16th Son La Provincial Trade Union Congress, term 2025-2030 of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI GIFT SAO VIET COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2025 14:44
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Expenses for organizing the 16th Son La Provincial Trade Union Congress, term 2025 - 2030 with 2 bidding package .
02/12/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the records and documents from 2008 to 2025 of the provincial Labor Union of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH S26
23/05/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Adjust the records and documents from 2008 to 2025 of the provincial Labor Union of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Providing drinking water for delegates and guests of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng tạp hóa Tuyển Tưởng
22/09/2023 08:30
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Service of organizing the art program to welcome the Congress of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TRUYỀN THÔNG TÂY BẮC
22/09/2023 08:15
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Printing services of banners, panels,... party decoration and congress propaganda of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quảng cáo in nội thất Sơn Hà
15/09/2023 18:45
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Souvenir gifts for delegates attending the congress of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN TOÀN PHÁT
08/09/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Supplying congress uniforms for official delegates of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần ABC Tây Bắc
05/09/2023 08:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Presented as a gift to Delegates attending the 16th Son La Provincial Trade Union Congress, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI GIFT SAO VIET COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2025 14:44
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Adjust the records and documents from 2008 to 2025 of the provincial Labor Union .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH S26
23/05/2025 14:46
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Adjust the records and documents from 2008 to 2025 of the provincial Labor Union with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 16:55
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Providing drinking water for delegates and guests .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng tạp hóa Tuyển Tưởng
22/09/2023 08:30
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Service of organizing the art program to welcome the Congress .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TRUYỀN THÔNG TÂY BẮC
22/09/2023 08:15
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Printing services of banners, panels,... party decoration and congress propaganda .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quảng cáo in nội thất Sơn Hà
15/09/2023 18:45
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Souvenir gifts for delegates attending the congress .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN TOÀN PHÁT
08/09/2023 09:57
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Supplying congress uniforms for official delegates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần ABC Tây Bắc
05/09/2023 08:07
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Package number 05: Gifts for congress delegates with 5 participating contractors .
24/08/2023 09:01
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package 08: E-HSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2023 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Propagate union activities and emulation movements of employees in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Presented as a gift to Delegates attending the 16th Son La Provincial Trade Union Congress, term 2025-2030 of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI GIFT SAO VIET COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2025 14:44
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Expenses for organizing the 16th Son La Provincial Trade Union Congress, term 2025 - 2030 with 2 bidding package .
02/12/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the records and documents from 2008 to 2025 of the provincial Labor Union of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH S26
23/05/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Adjust the records and documents from 2008 to 2025 of the provincial Labor Union of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Providing drinking water for delegates and guests of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng tạp hóa Tuyển Tưởng
22/09/2023 08:30
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Service of organizing the art program to welcome the Congress of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TRUYỀN THÔNG TÂY BẮC
22/09/2023 08:15
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Printing services of banners, panels,... party decoration and congress propaganda of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quảng cáo in nội thất Sơn Hà
15/09/2023 18:45
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Souvenir gifts for delegates attending the congress of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN TOÀN PHÁT
08/09/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Supplying congress uniforms for official delegates of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần ABC Tây Bắc
05/09/2023 08:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects