Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,851,448,834 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,888,010,444 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,851,448,834 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,888,010,444 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 44 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Buy school bag gifts for children of union members, workers in difficult circumstancesBuy gift school bags for children of union members, workers in difficult circumstances with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 14:03
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire an event unit to provide services for organizing a sports festival to welcome the 14th Congress of Vietnam Trade Union for the 2026-2031 term .
- Winning bidder: TOPLUS COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 14:03
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Hire an event unit to provide services for organizing a sports festival to welcome the 14th Congress of Vietnam Trade Union for the 2026-2031 term with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 17:09
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package hire an event organizer to respond to the Emulation Movement Launching Ceremony
“Good workers, high productivity, good income” in the period of 2026 - 2031 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ONE ART
03/06/2026 14:28
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan hire an event organizer to respond to the launching ceremony of the emulation movement "Good workers, high productivity, good income" for the period 2026 - 2031 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 14:11
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buy a gift logo
good workers at the Commendation conference,
Rewarding good workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: INO VINA TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2026 17:34
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Buy a gift logo
good workers at the Commendation conference,
Rewarding good workers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 09:57
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Communication in the labor union magazine in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Tây Ninh
19/05/2026 15:56
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Communication in Tay Ninh newspapers and radio and television .
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Tây Ninh
19/05/2026 15:38
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for bidding packages in special cases in 2026, media in Tay Ninh newspapers and radio and television with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy symbolic symbols, good workers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: INO VINA TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 15:24
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Bidding package to buy symbolic symbols, good workers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 14:41
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Select the unit for rent, sound, light, led screen, delegate tables and chairs, stainless steel tables and chairs, slightly decorated gates for the launching ceremony of workers and the month of action on occupational safety and sanitation in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRADE AND SERVICE KIM DUYÊN
29/04/2025 08:07
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Select the unit for rent, sound, light, led screen, delegate tables and chairs, stainless steel tables and chairs, slightly decorated gates for the launching ceremony of workers and the month of action on occupational safety and sanitation in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2025 11:06
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Select the art unit to serve the launching ceremony of the working month in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHANH BAO ANH MEDIA SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 11:11
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select the unit of art program to serve the launching ceremony of the working month in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 10:17
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy a framework for commendation and commendation for 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN HỒNG
26/03/2025 14:30
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Bidding package to buy merit framework for emulation and commendation in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 19:51
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the provincial Labor Union at No. 6. National Highway 1, Ward 5, Tan An City, Long An .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD HỮU LỘC
20/03/2025 19:35
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Bidding package for repairing the provincial Labor Confederation at address 6, Highway 1, Ward 5. Tan An City. Long An with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 19:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Buy school bag gifts for children of union members, workers in difficult circumstancesBuy gift school bags for children of union members, workers in difficult circumstances with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 14:03
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire an event unit to provide services for organizing a sports festival to welcome the 14th Congress of Vietnam Trade Union for the 2026-2031 term .
- Winning bidder: TOPLUS COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 14:03
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Hire an event unit to provide services for organizing a sports festival to welcome the 14th Congress of Vietnam Trade Union for the 2026-2031 term with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 17:09
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package hire an event organizer to respond to the Emulation Movement Launching Ceremony
“Good workers, high productivity, good income” in the period of 2026 - 2031 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ONE ART
03/06/2026 14:28
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan hire an event organizer to respond to the launching ceremony of the emulation movement "Good workers, high productivity, good income" for the period 2026 - 2031 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 14:11
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buy a gift logo
good workers at the Commendation conference,
Rewarding good workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: INO VINA TRADING AND MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2026 17:34
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Buy a gift logo
good workers at the Commendation conference,
Rewarding good workers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 09:57
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Communication in the labor union magazine in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Tây Ninh
19/05/2026 15:56
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Communication in Tay Ninh newspapers and radio and television .
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Tây Ninh
19/05/2026 15:38
Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for bidding packages in special cases in 2026, media in Tay Ninh newspapers and radio and television with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 6 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn Lao động Tỉnh Tây Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects