Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,778,602,760 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,698,597,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,778,602,760 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,698,597,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Uniform shirts and pants for staff .
- Winning bidder: ANIMA VIET NAM FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 07:14
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Estimated procurement: purchase of uniforms for staff, officials, and employees in the Thanh Hoa Provincial Labor Union on the occasion of its 80th anniversary (October 10, 1946 – October 10, 2026). with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 07:09
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to design, print, and install hoardings, banners, and visual propaganda banners for the 14th Congress of Vietnam Trade Union, term 2026-2031 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 14:14
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Casting a bronze statue of President Ho Chi Minh with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 09:10
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement of LED screens for the hall of Thanh Hoa province's Labor Federation with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 09:36
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement and installation of air conditioning in the hall of the Provincial Labor Confederation Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 09:35
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement of LED screens for the hall of Thanh Hoa province's Labor Federation with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2026 16:02
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Category Decoration and celebration .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LONG AN
25/12/2025 16:27
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Organizing the 21st Thanh Hoa Provincial Trade Union Congress, term 2025-2030 with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2025 16:11
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Organizing patriotic emulation conferences of workers, officials and workers of Thanh Hoa province, the 11th time of 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LONG AN
10/09/2025 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan The contractor selection plan under the renovation project of the Labor Culture House and the new administrative area and service of the Labor Cultural House of Labor Union of Thanh Hoa Province with 5 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:10
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars to serve the general work of Thanh Hoa Provincial Labor Confederation .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH MINH HA NAM AUTO TRADING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2024 16:34
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve the general work of Thanh Hoa Provincial Labor Confederation with 1 participating contractors .
19/11/2024 09:00
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH APPRAISAL AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/11/2024 16:30
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for a number of consulting packages under the investment project to build and renovate the House of Labor Culture and build a new administrative and service area of the House of Labor Culture of Thanh Hoa Provincial Labor Confederation with 6 bidding package .
14/11/2024 15:00
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the general work of Thanh Hoa Provincial Labor Confederation in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2024 20:33
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the general work of Thanh Hoa Provincial Labor Confederation in the form Competitive Offer .
06/11/2024 22:51
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Purchasing cars to serve the general work of Thanh Hoa Provincial Labor Confederation with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2024 14:40
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2024 21:25
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction and internal software development with 3 participating contractors .
28/09/2024 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Uniform shirts and pants for staff .
- Winning bidder: ANIMA VIET NAM FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 07:14
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Estimated procurement: purchase of uniforms for staff, officials, and employees in the Thanh Hoa Provincial Labor Union on the occasion of its 80th anniversary (October 10, 1946 – October 10, 2026). with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 07:09
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to design, print, and install hoardings, banners, and visual propaganda banners for the 14th Congress of Vietnam Trade Union, term 2026-2031 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 14:14
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Casting a bronze statue of President Ho Chi Minh with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 09:10
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement of LED screens for the hall of Thanh Hoa province's Labor Federation with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 09:36
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement and installation of air conditioning in the hall of the Provincial Labor Confederation Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 09:35
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement of LED screens for the hall of Thanh Hoa province's Labor Federation with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2026 16:02
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Category Decoration and celebration .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LONG AN
25/12/2025 16:27
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Organizing the 21st Thanh Hoa Provincial Trade Union Congress, term 2025-2030 with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2025 16:11
Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Organizing patriotic emulation conferences of workers, officials and workers of Thanh Hoa province, the 11th time of 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LONG AN
10/09/2025 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted 9 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn lao động tỉnh Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects