Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 246,366,441 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 246,366,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 246,366,441 VND, in which the total winning value is: 246,366,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement, supply, and transportation of goods to serve the program "Tet Reunion - Spring Gratitude to the Party" of the Labor Federation of Yen Bai Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
03/01/2025 11:08
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, supply, and transportation of goods to serve the program "Tet Reunion - Spring Gratitude to the Party" of the Labor Federation of Yen Bai Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 19:31
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors Procurement, supply, and transportation of Tet gifts to serve the "Tet Reunion - Spring Gratitude to the Party" program of the Yen Bai Provincial Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 13:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction of works Renovating and repairing yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẤT VINH
19/12/2024 14:12
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction of works Renovating and repairing yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of HSYC, results of selecting contractors to build projects Renovating and repairing yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
06/12/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 04: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Proposals for construction of works Renovating and repairing yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
06/12/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction investment project management for renovation and repair of yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
06/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in the construction of projects to renovate and repair yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái with 5 bidding package.
06/12/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in the construction of projects to renovate and repair yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái with 5 bidding package.
06/12/2024 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors Procurement, supply, and transportation of Tet gifts to serve the "Tet Reunion - Spring Gratitude to the Party" program of the Yen Bai Provincial Labor Federation with 3 bidding package .
23/12/2024 13:52
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of HSYC, results of selecting contractors to build projects Renovating and repairing yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
06/12/2024 15:13
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 04: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Proposals for construction of works Renovating and repairing yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
06/12/2024 15:07
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction investment project management for renovation and repair of yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
06/12/2024 15:05
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to invest in the construction of projects to renovate and repair yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation with 5 bidding package .
06/12/2024 15:03
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to invest in the construction of projects to renovate and repair yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation with 5 bidding package .
06/12/2024 14:58
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to invest in the construction of projects to renovate and repair yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation with 5 bidding package .
06/12/2024 14:52
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to buy cars for general work for the Yen Bai Provincial Labor Federation with 3 bidding package .
19/09/2024 15:10
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for LED screen procurement for the Yen Bai Provincial Labor Federation with 3 bidding package .
16/07/2024 10:00
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the investment project of auxiliary items, outdoor technical infrastructure and additional completion of interior and equipment for the gymnasium - sports of the Provincial Labor Federation Yen Bai (phase 2) with 5 bidding package .
21/11/2023 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement, supply, and transportation of goods to serve the program "Tet Reunion - Spring Gratitude to the Party" of the Labor Federation of Yen Bai Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
03/01/2025 11:08
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, supply, and transportation of goods to serve the program "Tet Reunion - Spring Gratitude to the Party" of the Labor Federation of Yen Bai Province of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 19:31
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors Procurement, supply, and transportation of Tet gifts to serve the "Tet Reunion - Spring Gratitude to the Party" program of the Yen Bai Provincial Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 13:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction of works Renovating and repairing yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẤT VINH
19/12/2024 14:12
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction of works Renovating and repairing yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of HSYC, results of selecting contractors to build projects Renovating and repairing yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
06/12/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 04: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Proposals for construction of works Renovating and repairing yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
06/12/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction investment project management for renovation and repair of yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
06/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in the construction of projects to renovate and repair yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái with 5 bidding package.
06/12/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in the construction of projects to renovate and repair yards, fences, and garages Yen Bai City Labor Federation of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái with 5 bidding package.
06/12/2024 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Yên Bái has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects