Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,080,360,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,653,802,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,080,360,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,653,802,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01:
Implement Internal
content 2, Subproject
1, Project 10
Program Section
Phat national target
socio-economic development
ethnic area
minorities and MN
year 2024 of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Kinh doanh Tổng hợp Sao Việt
20/12/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Providing car rental services to field trips and transporting consultants and experts to carry out urination
Project 2, Project 10, national target program for regional socio-economic development
Ethnic minorities in 2024 of the Provincial Cooperative Alliance of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Providing propaganda services for cooperatives, cooperative groups, and product owners
Products participating in subproject 2, project 10, national development target program
Socio-economic situation of ethnic minority areas in 2024 of the Cooperation Alliance
provincial commune of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Providing flyer printing services for product promotion programs
for Cooperatives, cooperative groups, product owners participating in subproject 2, project
Project 10, national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas
ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Providing handbook printing and photocopying services for professional consulting conferences
digital transformation - documents Preliminary conference on sub-project 2, project 10 program items
National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas by 2024
of the Provincial Cooperative Alliance of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Providing hall services, accommodation, organizing independent consulting conferences to serve digital transformation professional activities to implement sub-project 2, project 10, national target program for regional socio-economic development Ethnic minorities in 2024 of the Provincial Cooperative Alliance of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the bidding package "Venue rental
Extra-provincial trade promotion conference and typical product display of Hoa Binh province, Hanoi city in 2024" of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package "Renting a location to hold an out-of-province trade promotion conference and typical product display"
of Hoa Binh province in Quang Ninh province in 2024” of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package The project rents a place to sell and introduce products of the cooperative in the province in Mai Chau town, Mai Chau district of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã du lịch cộng đồng Bản Văn
04/12/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package The project rents a place to sell and introduce products of the cooperative in the province in Chieng Chau commune, Mai Chau district of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Hoa Ban
04/12/2024 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01:
Implement Internal
content 2, Subproject
1, Project 10
Program Section
Phat national target
socio-economic development
ethnic area
minorities and MN
year 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Kinh doanh Tổng hợp Sao Việt
20/12/2024 09:30
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Providing car rental services to field trips and transporting consultants and experts to carry out urination
Project 2, Project 10, national target program for regional socio-economic development
Ethnic minorities in 2024 of the Provincial Cooperative Alliance with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 10:59
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Providing propaganda services for cooperatives, cooperative groups, and product owners
Products participating in subproject 2, project 10, national development target program
Socio-economic situation of ethnic minority areas in 2024 of the Cooperation Alliance
provincial commune with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 10:49
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Providing flyer printing services for product promotion programs
for Cooperatives, cooperative groups, product owners participating in subproject 2, project
Project 10, national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas
ethnic minorities in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 10:42
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Providing handbook printing and photocopying services for professional consulting conferences
digital transformation - documents Preliminary conference on sub-project 2, project 10 program items
National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas by 2024
of the Provincial Cooperative Alliance with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 10:32
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Providing hall services, accommodation, organizing independent consulting conferences to serve digital transformation professional activities to implement sub-project 2, project 10, national target program for regional socio-economic development Ethnic minorities in 2024 of the Provincial Cooperative Alliance with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 10:23
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the bidding package "Venue rental
Extra-provincial trade promotion conference and typical product display of Hoa Binh province, Hanoi city in 2024" with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2024 10:52
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package "Renting a location to hold an out-of-province trade promotion conference and typical product display"
of Hoa Binh province in Quang Ninh province in 2024” with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2024 10:44
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package The project rents a place to sell and introduce products of the cooperative in the province in Mai Chau town, Mai Chau district .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã du lịch cộng đồng Bản Văn
04/12/2024 15:39
Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package The project rents a place to sell and introduce products of the cooperative in the province in Chieng Chau commune, Mai Chau district .
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Hoa Ban
04/12/2024 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01:
Implement Internal
content 2, Subproject
1, Project 10
Program Section
Phat national target
socio-economic development
ethnic area
minorities and MN
year 2024 of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Kinh doanh Tổng hợp Sao Việt
20/12/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Providing car rental services to field trips and transporting consultants and experts to carry out urination
Project 2, Project 10, national target program for regional socio-economic development
Ethnic minorities in 2024 of the Provincial Cooperative Alliance of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Providing propaganda services for cooperatives, cooperative groups, and product owners
Products participating in subproject 2, project 10, national development target program
Socio-economic situation of ethnic minority areas in 2024 of the Cooperation Alliance
provincial commune of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Providing flyer printing services for product promotion programs
for Cooperatives, cooperative groups, product owners participating in subproject 2, project
Project 10, national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas
ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Providing handbook printing and photocopying services for professional consulting conferences
digital transformation - documents Preliminary conference on sub-project 2, project 10 program items
National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas by 2024
of the Provincial Cooperative Alliance of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Providing hall services, accommodation, organizing independent consulting conferences to serve digital transformation professional activities to implement sub-project 2, project 10, national target program for regional socio-economic development Ethnic minorities in 2024 of the Provincial Cooperative Alliance of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the bidding package "Venue rental
Extra-provincial trade promotion conference and typical product display of Hoa Binh province, Hanoi city in 2024" of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package "Renting a location to hold an out-of-province trade promotion conference and typical product display"
of Hoa Binh province in Quang Ninh province in 2024” of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package The project rents a place to sell and introduce products of the cooperative in the province in Mai Chau town, Mai Chau district of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã du lịch cộng đồng Bản Văn
04/12/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package The project rents a place to sell and introduce products of the cooperative in the province in Chieng Chau commune, Mai Chau district of the investor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Hoa Ban
04/12/2024 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên minh Hợp tác xã tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects