Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,384,922,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,860,844,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,384,922,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,860,844,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized chemicals for maintenance and preservation work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠI
28/08/2026 14:11
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes Tender Notice Purchase of materials, equipment, and supplies for maintenance, repair, and replacement in 2026. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 22:09
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes Tender Notice Purchase paint, solvents, and mixing supplies for maintenance and preservation work in 2026. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 22:08
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes the plan Purchase of equipment and supplies for preservation and maintenance work in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 14:50
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and equipment for infantry combat support in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/08/2026 17:11
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes the plan Purchasing office supplies and materials to support training activities; The 2026 Hải đội DQTT (Hải đội) Competition and Games. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:11
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes the plan Creating and upgrading training and sports activities areas with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 16:10
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Phương Lan
10/06/2026 09:42
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 09:04
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Purchase welfare supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Hoàng Vũ Group
20/05/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy goods and supplies for train professional training, training competitions at all levels .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ HOA ĐÀO
30/05/2025 21:18
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy goods and supplies for infantry fighting techniques and sports activities .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng tổng hợp Trường Linh
30/05/2025 21:18
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy goods and supplies for common military training, civil defense and training at all levels .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THANH SƠN
30/05/2025 21:17
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bidding package Buy goods and supplies for train professional training, training competitions at all levels with 3 participating contractors .
20/05/2025 14:33
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bidding package Buy goods and supplies for infantry fighting techniques and sports activities with 2 participating contractors .
20/05/2025 14:33
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bidding package Buy goods and supplies for common military training, civil defense and training at all levels with 3 participating contractors .
20/05/2025 14:33
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes Tender Notice Buy goods and supplies for common military training, civil defense and training at all levels in the form Competitive Offer .
13/05/2025 11:06
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes Tender Notice Buy goods and supplies for infantry fighting techniques and sports activities in the form Competitive Offer .
13/05/2025 10:45
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes Tender Notice Buy goods and supplies for train professional training, training competitions at all levels in the form Competitive Offer .
13/05/2025 09:07
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes the plan Procurement of goods and supplies to ensure training; Contest, Sports Festival of Permanent Militia in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
12/05/2025 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized chemicals for maintenance and preservation work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠI
28/08/2026 14:11
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes Tender Notice Purchase of materials, equipment, and supplies for maintenance, repair, and replacement in 2026. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 22:09
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes Tender Notice Purchase paint, solvents, and mixing supplies for maintenance and preservation work in 2026. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 22:08
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes the plan Purchase of equipment and supplies for preservation and maintenance work in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 14:50
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and equipment for infantry combat support in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/08/2026 17:11
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes the plan Purchasing office supplies and materials to support training activities; The 2026 Hải đội DQTT (Hải đội) Competition and Games. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:11
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes the plan Creating and upgrading training and sports activities areas with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 16:10
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Phương Lan
10/06/2026 09:42
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 09:04
LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN announced the results of the bid package Purchase welfare supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Hoàng Vũ Group
20/05/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN has posted 25 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity LỮ ĐOÀN 127 - VÙNG 5 HẢI QUÂN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects