Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 93 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 176 contractor selection plans with a total of 200 bidding packages, of which 167 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 101 packages (with 109 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 172 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 75 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 67.89%, Construction 30.28%, Consultancy 1.83%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 157,379,797,265 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 156,554,332,738 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 93 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 67.89%, Construction 30.28%, Consulting 1.83%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 157,379,797,265 VND, in which the total winning value is: 156,554,332,738 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 260 contractor selection plans, of which 158 were self-published, and 102 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 114 Tender Notices, of which 103 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Purchase of goods and materials for organizing national defense and security training for category 4 personnel in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:18
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of HLCD materials in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯƠNG THỊ HÀ
26/08/2026 07:37
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Procurement of HLCD materials in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 07:22
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy car repair materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HUỆ
20/08/2026 22:21
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy car repair materials with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 21:52
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice Buy information materials in the form Competitive Offer .
18/08/2026 15:45
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy information materials with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:17
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy dry food to ensure you eat it regularly .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HUYÊN
12/08/2026 15:33
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy dry food to ensure you eat it regularly with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:29
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment and supplies .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bạch Mai Tuấn
12/08/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy construction materials, goods and supplies .
- Winning bidder: CANH HUNG INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2025 15:28
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy tools and hygiene .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KHUẤT THỊ HỒNG1989
27/06/2025 16:24
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy tools and hygiene with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:21
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy drugs, supplies and medical tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀN CẦU
27/06/2025 16:16
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy drugs, supplies and medical tools with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:10
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of works .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION ENVIRONMENTAL INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2025 20:41
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Garden improvement increases production .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
20/06/2025 08:26
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Consolidate repair of petrol and oil storage of the Brigade and Battalion 2 with 2 bidding package .
19/06/2025 14:41
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance of works with 1 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 09:45
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Military shopping regularly in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Thanh - 1981
17/06/2025 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Purchase of goods and materials for organizing national defense and security training for category 4 personnel in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:18
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of HLCD materials in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯƠNG THỊ HÀ
26/08/2026 07:37
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Procurement of HLCD materials in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 07:22
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy car repair materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HUỆ
20/08/2026 22:21
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy car repair materials with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 21:52
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice Buy information materials in the form Competitive Offer .
18/08/2026 15:45
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy information materials with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:17
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy dry food to ensure you eat it regularly .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HUYÊN
12/08/2026 15:33
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy dry food to ensure you eat it regularly with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:29
Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment and supplies .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bạch Mai Tuấn
12/08/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc has posted 176 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 200 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc has posted 109 Tender Notices in 101 bidding packages. Among these, 103 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc has posted 172 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 172 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 75 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc has a relationship with 93 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc has a relationship with 69 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Lữ đoàn 139, Binh chủng thông tin liên lạc has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects