Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.00%, Construction 12.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,463,949,622 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,722,568,077 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.00%, Construction 12.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,463,949,622 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,722,568,077 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 28 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Package No. 03/HCKT-DT: Procurement of materials and goods to serve the repair and maintenance of Barracks industry assets in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 17:51
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buying and repairing materials to equip boats at the unit .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ BÍCH HẰNG
22/06/2026 14:51
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of collective welfare supplies, thermos, teapots No. 01/TPC/2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ TƯỜNG VI
16/06/2026 10:49
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Procurement of collective welfare supplies, thermos, teapots No. 01/TPC/2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 16:43
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes Tender Notice Buying and repairing materials to equip boats at the unit in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2026 13:54
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Buying and repairing materials to equip boats at the unit with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 18:11
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of materials and goods to repair floors and walls of public houses .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Quang Tuấn
22/12/2025 22:10
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of fire and explosion prevention equipment for public houses .
- Winning bidder: HTH FIER CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND FIGHTINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 21:58
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of materials and goods for electricity and water repair of public houses .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Ngô Thị Hà Trang
22/12/2025 21:47
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Bidding packages for procurement of materials and goods for maintenance of public houses with 3 bidding package .
22/12/2025 11:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01:Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AE INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
18/03/2025 10:23
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01:Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
10/03/2025 09:57
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes Tender Notice Package XL-01:Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
28/02/2025 09:48
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Overcome damage to the property of barracks due to storm No. 3 in 2024 at Brigade 170/Region 1 Navy with 2 bidding package .
25/02/2025 10:32
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Overcome damage to the property of barracks due to storm No. 3 in 2024 at Brigade 170/Region 1 Navy with 2 bidding package .
24/02/2025 20:25
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Repairing and overcoming property damage at the 170 Brigade Barrier caused by typhoon No. 3 with 2 bidding package .
24/02/2025 18:59
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bidding package Expenses for professional activities in the Operations sector in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 17:45
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes Tender Notice Expenses for professional activities in the Operations sector in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
18/12/2024 17:22
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Expenses for professional activities in the Operations sector in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 20:21
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Expenses for professional activities in the Operations sector in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 19:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Package No. 03/HCKT-DT: Procurement of materials and goods to serve the repair and maintenance of Barracks industry assets in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 17:51
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buying and repairing materials to equip boats at the unit .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ BÍCH HẰNG
22/06/2026 14:51
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of collective welfare supplies, thermos, teapots No. 01/TPC/2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ TƯỜNG VI
16/06/2026 10:49
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Procurement of collective welfare supplies, thermos, teapots No. 01/TPC/2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 16:43
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes Tender Notice Buying and repairing materials to equip boats at the unit in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2026 13:54
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Buying and repairing materials to equip boats at the unit with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 18:11
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of materials and goods to repair floors and walls of public houses .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Quang Tuấn
22/12/2025 22:10
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of fire and explosion prevention equipment for public houses .
- Winning bidder: HTH FIER CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND FIGHTINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 21:58
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of materials and goods for electricity and water repair of public houses .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Ngô Thị Hà Trang
22/12/2025 21:47
Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân publishes the plan Bidding packages for procurement of materials and goods for maintenance of public houses with 3 bidding package .
22/12/2025 11:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân has posted 25 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Lữ đoàn 170 Hải Quân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects