Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 242 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 43.75%, Construction 31.25%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 84,666,503,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 83,498,015,927 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 242 as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.75%, Construction 31.25%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 84,666,503,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 83,498,015,927 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Lữ đoàn 242 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of hot water bath systems of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: 22 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of business tools, signs and fire protection equipment of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG
15/04/2025 10:39
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of business tools, signs and fire protection equipment of the investor Lữ đoàn 242 with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2025 10:59
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of hot water bath systems of the investor Lữ đoàn 242 with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of project items belonging to Ngoc Vung and Thanh Lan island battalions of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH TRADING AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: VACO AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of housing + drying house cPK37; housing + toilet + drying house cPB85/Co To Island Battalion and construction items of Tran Island Battalion of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN VẠN HOA
12/11/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of cBB6 housing, cBB6 drying house, battalion command house and technical infrastructure of Co To Island Battalion of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION AND INFASTRUTURE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted Tender Notice Construction of project items belonging to Ngoc Vung and Thanh Lan island battalions of the investor Lữ đoàn 242 with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 242 announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of hot water bath systems .
- Winning bidder: 22 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 11:18
Lữ đoàn 242 announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of business tools, signs and fire protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG
15/04/2025 10:39
Lữ đoàn 242 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of hot water bath systems with 1 participating contractors .
26/03/2025 14:30
Lữ đoàn 242 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of business tools, signs and fire protection equipment with 3 participating contractors .
26/03/2025 14:30
Lữ đoàn 242 publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of business tools, signs and fire protection equipment in the form Open bidding .
17/03/2025 10:59
Lữ đoàn 242 publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of hot water bath systems in the form Open bidding .
17/03/2025 10:58
Lữ đoàn 242 announced the results of the bid package Construction of project items belonging to Ngoc Vung and Thanh Lan island battalions .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTING QUALITY OF CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH MINH TRADING AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 17:37
Lữ đoàn 242 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 17:33
Lữ đoàn 242 announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: VACO AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 16:39
Lữ đoàn 242 announced the results of the bid package Construction of housing + drying house cPK37; housing + toilet + drying house cPB85/Co To Island Battalion and construction items of Tran Island Battalion .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG ĐÀ HB , CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN VẠN HOA
12/11/2024 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of hot water bath systems of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: 22 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of business tools, signs and fire protection equipment of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG
15/04/2025 10:39
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of business tools, signs and fire protection equipment of the investor Lữ đoàn 242 with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2025 10:59
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of hot water bath systems of the investor Lữ đoàn 242 with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of project items belonging to Ngoc Vung and Thanh Lan island battalions of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH TRADING AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: HAIPHONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: VACO AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of housing + drying house cPK37; housing + toilet + drying house cPB85/Co To Island Battalion and construction items of Tran Island Battalion of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN VẠN HOA
12/11/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of cBB6 housing, cBB6 drying house, battalion command house and technical infrastructure of Co To Island Battalion of the investor Lữ đoàn 242.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION AND INFASTRUTURE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted Tender Notice Construction of project items belonging to Ngoc Vung and Thanh Lan island battalions of the investor Lữ đoàn 242 with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Lữ đoàn 242 has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted 16 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 242 has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Lữ đoàn 242 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects