Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 82 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 82 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 90 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 56 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,413,615,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,402,840,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,413,615,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,402,840,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 125 contractor selection plans, of which 76 were self-published, and 49 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Rental of stage system, LED screens, and audio-visual equipment for the performance on August 31, 2026, in Bat Trang village, and on September 2, 2026, at Thong Nhat Park, Hai Ba Trung ward. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 13:56
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Rental of stage, LED screen, and sound and lighting equipment for the performance on August 19, 2026, at Hat Mon village. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN SAO PHƯƠNG NAM
26/08/2026 11:34
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Rental of stage, LED screen, and sound and lighting equipment for the performance on August 19, 2026, at Hat Mon village. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 10:00
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Rent a theater to practice and perform the Cai Luong play "The Daughter of Hanoi" .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam National Traditional Theater
27/07/2026 11:26
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Rent a theater to practice and perform the play "The Daughter of Hanoi" with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 11:23
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Rent a stage system, LED screen, sound and light for performing art shows on July 26, 2026 in Suoi Hai commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN SAO PHƯƠNG NAM
24/07/2026 11:30
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Collaborators for the play "The Daughter of Hanoi" with 5 bidding package .
22/07/2026 11:52
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Performing stage decoration for the Cai Luong play "The Daughter of Hanoi" .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ ĐĂNG KHOA
22/07/2026 11:46
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Providing Costumes for the Cai Luong play "The Daughter of Hanoi" .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trang phục sân khấu - Thiên Minh
22/07/2026 11:34
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Performing stage decoration for the play "The Daughter of Hanoi" with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 12:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Provide costumes of a female gesture in Dongguan .
- Winning bidder: Ngô Thanh Tùng
20/06/2025 13:55
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Implement the scene of the female gesture player. .
- Winning bidder: VIET COMMUNICATION AND ART STAGE COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 11:56
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Provide costumes of a female gesture in Dongguan with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 11:49
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Implement the scene of the female gesture player. with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 11:45
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Rent the stage system, led screen, light performed on May 18, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN SAO PHƯƠNG NAM
16/05/2025 10:03
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Rent the stage system, led screen, light performed on May 18, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 09:58
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Rent the stage system, led screen, light performed on May 4, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN SAO PHƯƠNG NAM
29/04/2025 15:32
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Rent the stage system, led screen, light performed on April 27, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN SAO PHƯƠNG NAM
25/04/2025 11:29
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Rent the stage system, led screen, light performed on May 4, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 11:18
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Rent the stage system, led screen, light performed on April 27, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Rental of stage system, LED screens, and audio-visual equipment for the performance on August 31, 2026, in Bat Trang village, and on September 2, 2026, at Thong Nhat Park, Hai Ba Trung ward. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 13:56
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Rental of stage, LED screen, and sound and lighting equipment for the performance on August 19, 2026, at Hat Mon village. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN SAO PHƯƠNG NAM
26/08/2026 11:34
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Rental of stage, LED screen, and sound and lighting equipment for the performance on August 19, 2026, at Hat Mon village. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 10:00
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Rent a theater to practice and perform the Cai Luong play "The Daughter of Hanoi" .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam National Traditional Theater
27/07/2026 11:26
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Rent a theater to practice and perform the play "The Daughter of Hanoi" with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 11:23
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Rent a stage system, LED screen, sound and light for performing art shows on July 26, 2026 in Suoi Hai commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN SAO PHƯƠNG NAM
24/07/2026 11:30
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Collaborators for the play "The Daughter of Hanoi" with 5 bidding package .
22/07/2026 11:52
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Performing stage decoration for the Cai Luong play "The Daughter of Hanoi" .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ ĐĂNG KHOA
22/07/2026 11:46
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Providing Costumes for the Cai Luong play "The Daughter of Hanoi" .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trang phục sân khấu - Thiên Minh
22/07/2026 11:34
Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội publishes the plan Performing stage decoration for the play "The Daughter of Hanoi" with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 12:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội has posted 82 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 74 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội has posted 90 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 90 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 56 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects