Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,391,031,170 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,383,104,765 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,391,031,170 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,383,104,765 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of garage of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: XD QUANG TRUNG COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for sound and light equipment for Bac Giang Cheo Theater of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: ATS INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 10:02
Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Garage repair work of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang with the form Open bidding.
10/09/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents and materials of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: OTC VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the request Garage repair of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang with 5 bidding package.
10/09/2024 09:51
Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of sound and lighting equipment for Bac Giang Cheo Theater of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang with the form Open bidding.
01/09/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the request Procurement of sound and lighting equipment to serve the professional work of Bac Giang Cheo Theater in 2024 of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/07/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: OTC VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/07/2024 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of garage .
- Winning bidder: XD QUANG TRUNG COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 11:19
Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Shop for sound and light equipment for Bac Giang Cheo Theater .
- Winning bidder: ATS INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 10:02
Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of garage with 1 participating contractors .
20/09/2024 10:04
Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Shop for sound and light equipment for Bac Giang Cheo Theater with 1 participating contractors .
10/09/2024 14:22
Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Garage repair work in the form Open bidding .
10/09/2024 11:03
Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of documents and materials .
- Winning bidder: OTC VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2024 10:00
Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2024 09:58
Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of sound and lighting equipment for Bac Giang Cheo Theater in the form Open bidding .
01/09/2024 11:17
Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang publishes the plan Procurement of sound and lighting equipment to serve the professional work of Bac Giang Cheo Theater in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2024 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of garage of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: XD QUANG TRUNG COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for sound and light equipment for Bac Giang Cheo Theater of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: ATS INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 10:02
Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Garage repair work of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang with the form Open bidding.
10/09/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents and materials of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: OTC VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the request Garage repair of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang with 5 bidding package.
10/09/2024 09:51
Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of sound and lighting equipment for Bac Giang Cheo Theater of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang with the form Open bidding.
01/09/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the request Procurement of sound and lighting equipment to serve the professional work of Bac Giang Cheo Theater in 2024 of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/07/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: OTC VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/07/2024 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Nhà hát Chèo Bắc Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects