Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,812,870,607 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,887,695,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,812,870,607 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,887,695,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Editing, recording (songs and background music) for the circus play "Mysterious Land" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON ART CES CO., LTD
26/12/2024 06:53
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Performing music composition (songs and background music) for the Water Puppet show "Yet Kieu" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
18/12/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Phi consulting - Director of staging the circus play "Mysterious Land" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MẠNH QUYỀN
13/12/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Music composition (songs and background music) for the circus play "Mysterious Land" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN HOÀNG MINH KHOA
13/12/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Performing music composition (songs and background music) for the Water Puppet show "Mermaid's Dream" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN QUANG HƯNG
12/12/2024 17:48
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the request Estimated Perform music composition (songs and background music) 02 Water Puppet plays "Yet Kieu" and "Mermaid's Dream" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2024 13:21
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the request Estimating staging director; Composing music (songs and background music) and Editing and recording (songs and background music) for the Circus play "Mysterious Land" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 11:54
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Goods - Making puppets, puppet machines, props, scenery for the Water Puppet Show "Mermaid's Dream" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM EVENT AND ADVERTISING
03/12/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Goods - Making props, mascots, scenery, costumes for the Circus play "Mysterious Land" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN HOA FINE ARTS COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 13:58
Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Goods - Making puppets, puppet machines, props, scenery for the Water Puppet Show "Mermaid's Dream" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Editing, recording (songs and background music) for the circus play "Mysterious Land" .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON ART CES CO., LTD
26/12/2024 06:53
NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Performing music composition (songs and background music) for the Water Puppet show "Yet Kieu" .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN QUANG HƯNG
18/12/2024 13:56
NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Phi consulting - Director of staging the circus play "Mysterious Land" .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MẠNH QUYỀN
13/12/2024 11:10
NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Music composition (songs and background music) for the circus play "Mysterious Land" .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN HOÀNG MINH KHOA
13/12/2024 11:08
NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Performing music composition (songs and background music) for the Water Puppet show "Mermaid's Dream" .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN QUANG HƯNG
12/12/2024 17:48
NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM publishes the plan Estimated Perform music composition (songs and background music) 02 Water Puppet plays "Yet Kieu" and "Mermaid's Dream" with 2 bidding package .
10/12/2024 13:21
NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM publishes the plan Estimating staging director; Composing music (songs and background music) and Editing and recording (songs and background music) for the Circus play "Mysterious Land" with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 11:54
NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Goods - Making puppets, puppet machines, props, scenery for the Water Puppet Show "Mermaid's Dream" .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM EVENT AND ADVERTISING
03/12/2024 17:32
NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bidding package Goods - Making puppets, puppet machines, props, scenery for the Water Puppet Show "Mermaid's Dream" with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 16:11
NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Goods - Making props, mascots, scenery, costumes for the Circus play "Mysterious Land" .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN HOA FINE ARTS COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 13:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Editing, recording (songs and background music) for the circus play "Mysterious Land" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON ART CES CO., LTD
26/12/2024 06:53
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Performing music composition (songs and background music) for the Water Puppet show "Yet Kieu" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
18/12/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Phi consulting - Director of staging the circus play "Mysterious Land" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MẠNH QUYỀN
13/12/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Music composition (songs and background music) for the circus play "Mysterious Land" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN HOÀNG MINH KHOA
13/12/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting - Performing music composition (songs and background music) for the Water Puppet show "Mermaid's Dream" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN QUANG HƯNG
12/12/2024 17:48
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the request Estimated Perform music composition (songs and background music) 02 Water Puppet plays "Yet Kieu" and "Mermaid's Dream" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM with 2 bidding package.
10/12/2024 13:21
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the request Estimating staging director; Composing music (songs and background music) and Editing and recording (songs and background music) for the Circus play "Mysterious Land" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 11:54
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Goods - Making puppets, puppet machines, props, scenery for the Water Puppet Show "Mermaid's Dream" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM EVENT AND ADVERTISING
03/12/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Goods - Making props, mascots, scenery, costumes for the Circus play "Mysterious Land" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN HOA FINE ARTS COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 13:58
Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Goods - Making puppets, puppet machines, props, scenery for the Water Puppet Show "Mermaid's Dream" of the investor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted 16 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NHÀ HÁT NGHỆ THUẬT PHƯƠNG NAM has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects