Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,199,813,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,115,987,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,199,813,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,115,987,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the results of the bidding package Take care of green grass in 2025 of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY KIỂNG BÀ RỊA
27/02/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the request Take care of green grass in 2025 of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC ARCHITECT DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing costumes for the performance of the program "Proud of 95 Spring with a Party" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MINH HOÀNG
20/01/2025 17:09
Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC ARCHITECT DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Providing costumes for the performance of the program "Proud of 95 Spring with a Party" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with the form Competitive Offer.
11/01/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the request Implementing the Art Program "Proud of 95 Spring with the Party" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with 1 bidding package.
11/01/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the request Organizing the art program "Celebrating the 80th anniversary of the founding of the Vietnam People's Army (December 22, 1944 - December 22, 2024)" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 11:46
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the results of the bidding package Caring for trees and lawns in 2024 of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY KIỂNG BÀ RỊA
31/12/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the request Caring for trees and lawns in 2024 of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC ARCHITECT DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing costumes for the performance of the program "Tet Reunion - Spring Together" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MINH HOÀNG
25/12/2024 17:52
Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC ARCHITECT DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Providing costumes for the performance of the program "Tet Reunion - Spring Together" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 20:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU announced the results of the bid package Take care of green grass in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY KIỂNG BÀ RỊA
27/02/2025 10:26
NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU publishes the plan Take care of green grass in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2025 10:08
NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU publishes the plan Implementing the Art Program "Proud of 95 Spring with the Party" with 1 bidding package .
11/01/2025 10:45
NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU publishes the plan Organizing the art program "Celebrating the 80th anniversary of the founding of the Vietnam People's Army (December 22, 1944 - December 22, 2024)" with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 11:46
NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU announced the results of the bid package Caring for trees and lawns in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY KIỂNG BÀ RỊA
31/12/2024 11:35
NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU publishes the plan Caring for trees and lawns in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 11:29
NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU publishes the plan Implementing the art program "Tet reunion - Spring connection" with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 20:55
NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU announced the results of the bid package Providing props for performing the program "National Music and Dance Festival 2024" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG PHỤC TUẤN HƯƠNG
24/09/2024 20:33
NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU publishes the plan Implement the art program "National Music and Dance Festival 2024 with 5 bidding package .
12/09/2024 20:41
NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU announced the results of the bid package Providing round-trip train tickets Vung Tau - Con Dao to serve the 2024 Foreign Information and Island Information Art Program .
- Winning bidder: PHU QUOC EXPRESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the results of the bidding package Take care of green grass in 2025 of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY KIỂNG BÀ RỊA
27/02/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the request Take care of green grass in 2025 of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC ARCHITECT DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing costumes for the performance of the program "Proud of 95 Spring with a Party" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MINH HOÀNG
20/01/2025 17:09
Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC ARCHITECT DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Providing costumes for the performance of the program "Proud of 95 Spring with a Party" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with the form Competitive Offer.
11/01/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the request Implementing the Art Program "Proud of 95 Spring with the Party" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with 1 bidding package.
11/01/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the request Organizing the art program "Celebrating the 80th anniversary of the founding of the Vietnam People's Army (December 22, 1944 - December 22, 2024)" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 11:46
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the results of the bidding package Caring for trees and lawns in 2024 of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY KIỂNG BÀ RỊA
31/12/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted the request Caring for trees and lawns in 2024 of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC ARCHITECT DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing costumes for the performance of the program "Tet Reunion - Spring Together" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MINH HOÀNG
25/12/2024 17:52
Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC ARCHITECT DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Providing costumes for the performance of the program "Tet Reunion - Spring Together" of the investor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 20:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NHÀ HÁT TỈNH BÀ RỊA- VŨNG TÀU has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects