Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 83 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 86 contractor selection plans with a total of 108 bidding packages, of which 85 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 33 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 74 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.48%, Construction 6.06%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,530,840,511 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,094,237,057 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 83 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.48%, Construction 6.06%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,530,840,511 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,094,237,057 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 151 contractor selection plans, of which 84 were self-published, and 67 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 53 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 22 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 135 bidding packages, of which 134 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 86.99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.06% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (118), Thái Nguyên (1), Undefined (16)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (118), Bắc Kạn (1), Undefined (16)
- Has relationships with 32 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 45 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Provide a signage system for the Quang Ninh Provincial Guest House. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PDAD
28/08/2026 13:47
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Provide a signage system for the Quang Ninh Provincial Guest House. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 13:41
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of certain fire protection system equipment at the Provincial Guest House's Branch 3. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại DHH
17/08/2026 10:21
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Maintenance, repair, and replacement of certain fire protection system equipment at the Provincial Guest House's Branch 3. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 15:04
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction + Installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 17:57
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction + Installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2026 17:25
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing materials to replace and repair damaged air conditioners Department of Home Affairs 3rd floor (Machine No. 3,4) 4th floor (Machine No. 1,2) at inter-agency headquarters No. 2 managed by the Provincial Guest House .
- Winning bidder: ATP MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:06
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Providing materials to replace and repair damaged air conditioners Department of Home Affairs 3rd floor (Machine No. 3,4) 4th floor (Machine No. 1,2) at inter-agency headquarters No. 2 managed by the Provincial Guest House with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 17:17
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction + Installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
16/07/2026 09:18
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing materials and equipment for repair and maintenance of air conditioners at the Provincial Convention Center. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH - PHAN VĂN QUANG
29/06/2026 18:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing inspection, maintenance, repair, and periodic testing services for electrical equipment (power stations, generators) to serve Inter-Agency Headquarters No. 2 and the Provincial Conference Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ATP MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 18:00
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Providing inspection, maintenance, repair, and periodic testing services for electrical equipment (power stations, generators) to serve Inter-Agency Headquarters No. 2 and the Provincial Conference Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 11:38
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing materials to replace and repair the elevator system at inter-agency headquarters No. 2 managed by the Provincial Guest House .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY FUJI ISC
08/12/2025 18:31
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Providing materials to replace and repair the elevator system at inter-agency headquarters No. 2 managed by the Provincial Guest House with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 15:22
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Provide repair service of elevator system for cafeteria. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Đô Thị Hạ Long
27/07/2025 18:35
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Supplying replacement supplies and repairing damaged air conditioners on the 12th floor (machine No. 1), 5th floor (machine No. 4) Department of Finance at the inter -agency headquarters No. 2 managed by the provincial guest house .
- Winning bidder: Vũ Thị Hương
23/07/2025 18:32
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Provide maintenance services, replace some fire protection system equipment at inter -agency headquarters No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại DHH
12/07/2025 09:39
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Provide periodic maintenance testing services (electric stations, transformers, meters, attomats ...) Inter -office office No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: ATP MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 17:20
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Provide glass cleaning and pumping services for waterproofing outside the cafeteria and inter -agency headquarters No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BÚT CHÌ ĐỎ
11/07/2025 17:14
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
10/07/2025 17:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Provide a signage system for the Quang Ninh Provincial Guest House. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PDAD
28/08/2026 13:47
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Provide a signage system for the Quang Ninh Provincial Guest House. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 13:41
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of certain fire protection system equipment at the Provincial Guest House's Branch 3. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại DHH
17/08/2026 10:21
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Maintenance, repair, and replacement of certain fire protection system equipment at the Provincial Guest House's Branch 3. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 15:04
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction + Installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 17:57
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction + Installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2026 17:25
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing materials to replace and repair damaged air conditioners Department of Home Affairs 3rd floor (Machine No. 3,4) 4th floor (Machine No. 1,2) at inter-agency headquarters No. 2 managed by the Provincial Guest House .
- Winning bidder: ATP MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:06
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Providing materials to replace and repair damaged air conditioners Department of Home Affairs 3rd floor (Machine No. 3,4) 4th floor (Machine No. 1,2) at inter-agency headquarters No. 2 managed by the Provincial Guest House with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 17:17
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction + Installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
16/07/2026 09:18
NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing materials and equipment for repair and maintenance of air conditioners at the Provincial Convention Center. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH - PHAN VĂN QUANG
29/06/2026 18:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted 86 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 108 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted 33 Tender Notices in 29 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted 74 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 74 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 49 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has a relationship with 83 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects