Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vnz000004455
Complete Name of the Unit

NHÀ MÁY A42

Address
cổng 1 sân bay biên hòa, Tân Phong Ward, Biên Hòa City, Đồng Nai
Address (After merge)
cổng 1 sân bay biên hòa, Phường Trấn Biên, Đồng Nai
Legal type
Other Form
Representative
Đinh Công Học
Position
In charge of the director
Date of approval for registration request
16/04/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NHÀ MÁY A42 as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NHÀ MÁY A42 are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 167 contractor selection plans, of which 101 were self-published, and 66 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 157 Tender Notices, of which 111 were self-invited, and 46 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2500165442-00 Water purifier shopping
Name of project: Water purifier shopping
Publication date: 08:28 02/07/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Procurement of materials for production and repair
Publication date: 14:35 26/06/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Procurement of materials for production and repair under the plan: Replace working liquid in 2025
Publication date: 14:25 26/06/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NHÀ MÁY A42 has posted 131 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 165 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A42 has posted 111 Tender Notices in 104 bidding packages. Among these, 111 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500464174-00Package No. 11: Audit.
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A42 has posted 150 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 150 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 49 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ MÁY A42 has a relationship with 82 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity NHÀ MÁY A42 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 1151
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second