Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 145 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 46 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 54 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 98 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 95 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.26%, Construction 2.17%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 19.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,937,796,748 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,104,783,816 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.26%, Construction 2.17%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 19.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,937,796,748 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,104,783,816 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 54 contractor selection plans, of which 46 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 45 Tender Notices, of which 42 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Weightlifting) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: THE THAO NGUYEN
17/12/2024 19:33
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Badminton) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: HAIYEN SPORT LIMITED COMPANY
16/12/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Judo) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TU PHUONG HUYNH DE SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 13:41
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing specialized equipment in 2024 for Weightlifting of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 20:20
Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Judo) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 18:38
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Fitness) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: THE THAO NGUYEN
15/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Wushu) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TU PHUONG HUYNH DE SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 20:04
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the request Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Judo) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: VIET LUAT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 09:56
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: SUN RED INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Weightlifting) .
- Winning bidder: THE THAO NGUYEN
17/12/2024 19:33
NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Badminton) .
- Winning bidder: HAIYEN SPORT LIMITED COMPANY
16/12/2024 16:39
NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Judo) .
- Winning bidder: TU PHUONG HUYNH DE SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 13:41
NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Judo) with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 10:06
NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Weightlifting) with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2024 10:27
NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing specialized equipment in 2024 for Weightlifting .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 20:20
NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Badminton) with 1 participating contractors .
19/11/2024 14:04
NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ publishes Tender Notice Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Judo) in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 18:38
NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Fitness) .
- Winning bidder: THE THAO NGUYEN
15/11/2024 11:05
NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Wushu) .
- Winning bidder: TU PHUONG HUYNH DE SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 20:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Weightlifting) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: THE THAO NGUYEN
17/12/2024 19:33
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Badminton) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: HAIYEN SPORT LIMITED COMPANY
16/12/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Judo) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TU PHUONG HUYNH DE SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 13:41
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing specialized equipment in 2024 for Weightlifting of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG KIÊN COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 20:20
Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Judo) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 18:38
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Fitness) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: THE THAO NGUYEN
15/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Wushu) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: TU PHUONG HUYNH DE SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 20:04
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the request Purchasing equipment and tools for regular training in 2024 (Judo) of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: VIET LUAT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 09:56
The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ.
- Winning bidder: SUN RED INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted 52 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 145 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted 46 Tender Notices in 45 bidding packages. Among these, 37 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has posted 54 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 54 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NHÀ TẬP LUYỆN THỂ THAO PHÚ THỌ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects