Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 826,987,246 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 816,711,377 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 826,987,246 VND, in which the total winning value is: 816,711,377 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting a contractor to repair water supply pipes at the Children's House in Tan Phu District of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to repair water supply pipes at the Children's House in Tan Phu District of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Compulsory Fire and Explosion Insurance in 2024 of District Children's Home of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Vien Dong Assurance Corporation
26/09/2024 18:30
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the request Compulsory Fire and Explosion Insurance in 2024 of District Children's Home of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2024 18:26
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 2024 movies from Tan Phu District Children's House of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÚC TIẾN THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC MINH
24/06/2024 07:40
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the request Buy 2024 movies from Tan Phu District Children's House of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2024 08:15
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
25/07/2023 17:48
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Movie purchase cost of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
17/07/2023 08:11
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the request Movie purchase cost of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2023 08:02
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of printing tickets, film advertising panels... of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI TRỌNG
17/07/2023 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Plan for selecting a contractor to repair water supply pipes at the Children's House in Tan Phu District .
- Winning bidder: THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 09:27
NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to repair water supply pipes at the Children's House in Tan Phu District with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 15:11
NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Compulsory Fire and Explosion Insurance in 2024 of District Children's Home .
- Winning bidder: Vien Dong Assurance Corporation
26/09/2024 18:30
NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Compulsory Fire and Explosion Insurance in 2024 of District Children's Home with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2024 18:26
NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Buy 2024 movies from Tan Phu District Children's House .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÚC TIẾN THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC MINH
24/06/2024 07:40
NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Buy 2024 movies from Tan Phu District Children's House with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2024 08:15
NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
25/07/2023 17:48
NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Movie purchase cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÚC TIẾN TM NGỌC MINH
17/07/2023 08:11
NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Movie purchase cost with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2023 08:02
NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Cost of printing tickets, film advertising panels... .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI TRỌNG
17/07/2023 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting a contractor to repair water supply pipes at the Children's House in Tan Phu District of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: THAI THINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to repair water supply pipes at the Children's House in Tan Phu District of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Compulsory Fire and Explosion Insurance in 2024 of District Children's Home of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Vien Dong Assurance Corporation
26/09/2024 18:30
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the request Compulsory Fire and Explosion Insurance in 2024 of District Children's Home of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2024 18:26
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 2024 movies from Tan Phu District Children's House of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÚC TIẾN THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC MINH
24/06/2024 07:40
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the request Buy 2024 movies from Tan Phu District Children's House of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2024 08:15
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
25/07/2023 17:48
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Movie purchase cost of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
17/07/2023 08:11
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the request Movie purchase cost of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2023 08:02
The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of printing tickets, film advertising panels... of the investor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI TRỌNG
17/07/2023 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NHÀ THIẾU NHI QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects