Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,043,322,512 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,629,811,512 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,043,322,512 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,629,811,512 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.63%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction of new warehouses, repairing base yard and fence at 02 Nguyen Dong Chi, Tan My Ward .
- Winning bidder: MR. NAM COMMERCIAL SERVICES BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2025 18:21
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Construction of new warehouses, repairing base yard and fence at 02 Nguyen Dong Chi, Tan My Ward with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of the ground floor, 1st floor and 2nd floor at 1l Phan Xich Long of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: MR. NAM COMMERCIAL SERVICES BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 12:16
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Repair and renovation of the ground floor, 1st floor and 2nd floor at 1l Phan Xich Long of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of the 3rd floor, outside the building at 1l Phan Xich Long of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỜI ĐẠI
19/06/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Repairing and renovating the 3rd floor and outside the building at 1l Phan Xich Long of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03: Preparation of feasibility study report and construction drawing design of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ DP
11/06/2021 11:38
Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice TV-03: Preparation of feasibility study report and construction drawing design of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with the form National competitive bidding.
06/05/2021 17:11
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request plan to select consulting contractors at the stage of investment preparation of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 4 bidding package.
06/05/2021 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovation of the ground floor, 1st floor and 2nd floor at 1l Phan Xich Long .
- Winning bidder: MR. NAM COMMERCIAL SERVICES BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 12:16
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Repair and renovation of the ground floor, 1st floor and 2nd floor at 1l Phan Xich Long with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 12:04
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovation of the 3rd floor, outside the building at 1l Phan Xich Long .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỜI ĐẠI
19/06/2025 15:39
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the 3rd floor and outside the building at 1l Phan Xich Long with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 15:33
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package TV-03: Preparation of feasibility study report and construction drawing design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ DP
11/06/2021 11:38
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bidding package TV-03: Preparation of feasibility study report and construction drawing design with 1 participating contractors .
01/06/2021 09:55
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes Tender Notice TV-03: Preparation of feasibility study report and construction drawing design in the form National competitive bidding .
06/05/2021 17:11
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan plan to select consulting contractors at the stage of investment preparation with 4 bidding package .
06/05/2021 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction of new warehouses, repairing base yard and fence at 02 Nguyen Dong Chi, Tan My Ward .
- Winning bidder: MR. NAM COMMERCIAL SERVICES BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2025 18:21
Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Construction of new warehouses, repairing base yard and fence at 02 Nguyen Dong Chi, Tan My Ward with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of the ground floor, 1st floor and 2nd floor at 1l Phan Xich Long of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: MR. NAM COMMERCIAL SERVICES BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 12:16
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Repair and renovation of the ground floor, 1st floor and 2nd floor at 1l Phan Xich Long of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of the 3rd floor, outside the building at 1l Phan Xich Long of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỜI ĐẠI
19/06/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Repairing and renovating the 3rd floor and outside the building at 1l Phan Xich Long of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03: Preparation of feasibility study report and construction drawing design of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ DP
11/06/2021 11:38
Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice TV-03: Preparation of feasibility study report and construction drawing design of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with the form National competitive bidding.
06/05/2021 17:11
The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request plan to select consulting contractors at the stage of investment preparation of the investor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 4 bidding package.
06/05/2021 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Nhà Văn Hóa Phụ Nữ thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects