Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,463,508,950 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,456,137,417 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,463,508,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,456,137,417 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction and installation of works of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: VINACO 6 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2023 09:53
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Buy construction insurance of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
06/03/2023 09:01
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: UCONS VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2023 08:57
Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction and installation of works of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN with the form Open bidding.
08/02/2023 09:51
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Bidding consultation and evaluation of bids of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN.
07/02/2023 08:52
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: UCONS VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2023 08:51
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the investment implementation stage of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN with 6 bidding package.
07/02/2023 08:45
Investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted an investment and development project Building working offices and branches of VBSP Transaction Office in Tinh Bien district.
07/02/2023 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: VINACO 6 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2023 09:53
PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Buy construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
06/03/2023 09:01
PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: UCONS VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2023 08:57
PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction and installation of works with 1 participating contractors .
18/02/2023 10:18
PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN publishes Tender Notice Package 08: Construction and installation of works in the form Open bidding .
08/02/2023 09:51
PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Bidding consultation and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ HOÀNG GIA
07/02/2023 08:52
PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: UCONS VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2023 08:51
PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the investment implementation stage with 6 bidding package .
07/02/2023 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction and installation of works of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: VINACO 6 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2023 09:53
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Buy construction insurance of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
06/03/2023 09:01
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: UCONS VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2023 08:57
Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction and installation of works of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN with the form Open bidding.
08/02/2023 09:51
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Bidding consultation and evaluation of bids of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN.
07/02/2023 08:52
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN.
- Winning bidder: UCONS VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2023 08:51
The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the investment implementation stage of the investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN with 6 bidding package.
07/02/2023 08:45
Investor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted an investment and development project Building working offices and branches of VBSP Transaction Office in Tinh Bien district.
07/02/2023 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PGD NGÂN HÀNG CSXH HUYỆN TỊNH BIÊN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects