Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,425,060,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,425,060,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,425,060,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,425,060,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted Tender Notice Buying plant varieties and livestock to implement the policy of supporting poor people in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102 2009 QD-TTg of the Government in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province 2018 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/10/2018 15:58
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the request Plan on selection of contractor for the bidding package: Purchase of plant varieties and livestock to implement the policy of support for poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Government in the locality. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with 1 bidding package.
12/10/2018 15:50
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the request Shopping of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with 1 bidding package.
12/10/2018 14:42
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing plant varieties implements the Support Policy for poor households in difficult areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG VIỆT PHÁT
22/05/2018 09:51
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of plant varieties to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG VIỆT PHÁT
22/05/2018 09:48
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the request Purchase of plant varieties to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2018 08:09
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted Tender Notice Purchase of plant varieties to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with the form National competitive bidding.
05/05/2018 09:46
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted Tender Notice Buy Iodized Salt to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in difficult areas according to Decision No. 102/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/04/2018 08:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with 1 bidding package.
27/04/2018 08:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK publishes Tender Notice Buying plant varieties and livestock to implement the policy of supporting poor people in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102 2009 QD-TTg of the Government in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/10/2018 15:58
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK publishes the plan Plan on selection of contractor for the bidding package: Purchase of plant varieties and livestock to implement the policy of support for poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Government in the locality. with 1 bidding package .
12/10/2018 15:50
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK announced the results of the bid package Purchasing plant varieties implements the Support Policy for poor households in difficult areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG VIỆT PHÁT
22/05/2018 09:51
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK announced the results of the bid package Purchase of plant varieties to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG VIỆT PHÁT
22/05/2018 09:48
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK publishes the plan Purchase of plant varieties to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2018 08:09
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK publishes Tender Notice Purchase of plant varieties to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. in the form National competitive bidding .
05/05/2018 09:46
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK publishes Tender Notice Buy Iodized Salt to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in difficult areas according to Decision No. 102/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/04/2018 08:32
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
27/04/2018 08:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted Tender Notice Buying plant varieties and livestock to implement the policy of supporting poor people in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102 2009 QD-TTg of the Government in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province 2018 of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/10/2018 15:58
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the request Plan on selection of contractor for the bidding package: Purchase of plant varieties and livestock to implement the policy of support for poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Government in the locality. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with 1 bidding package.
12/10/2018 15:50
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the request Shopping of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with 1 bidding package.
12/10/2018 14:42
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing plant varieties implements the Support Policy for poor households in difficult areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG VIỆT PHÁT
22/05/2018 09:51
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of plant varieties to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG VIỆT PHÁT
22/05/2018 09:48
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the request Purchase of plant varieties to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2018 08:09
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted Tender Notice Purchase of plant varieties to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with the form National competitive bidding.
05/05/2018 09:46
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted Tender Notice Buy Iodized Salt to implement the policy of supporting people from poor households in difficult areas according to Decision No. 102/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in M'Drak district, Dak Lak province in 2018. of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/04/2018 08:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK with 1 bidding package.
27/04/2018 08:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN MĐRĂK has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects