Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 271,522,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 271,341,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 271,522,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 271,341,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the request Design, print and install visual propaganda panels for the National Target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for electric kettles "to give gifts to delegates attending the 4th Tuy Duc District Ethnic Minority Congress, 2024" of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Văn Hiển
17/05/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the request Shopping for electric kettles "to give gifts to delegates attending the 4th Tuy Duc District Ethnic Minority Congress, 2024" of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor appointment results, bidding package: Procurement of electric kettles "giving gifts to delegates attending the 4th Tuy Duc District Ethnic Minority Congress, 2024" of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Conducting an in-depth reportage column "Praise and honor exemplary examples, promote the role of prestigious people" in Tuy Duc district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình tỉnh Đăk Nông
28/11/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Design, print and install visual propaganda panels under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV in ấn Quảng cáo T&T Công ty TNHH MTV in ấn Quảng cáo T&T
23/11/2023 09:10
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Buy a water tank of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2023 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức publishes the plan Design, print and install visual propaganda panels for the National Target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 10:02
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức announced the results of the bid package Shopping for electric kettles "to give gifts to delegates attending the 4th Tuy Duc District Ethnic Minority Congress, 2024" .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Văn Hiển
17/05/2024 15:27
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức publishes the plan Shopping for electric kettles "to give gifts to delegates attending the 4th Tuy Duc District Ethnic Minority Congress, 2024" with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2024 16:11
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor appointment results, bidding package: Procurement of electric kettles "giving gifts to delegates attending the 4th Tuy Duc District Ethnic Minority Congress, 2024" with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2024 16:00
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức announced the results of the bid package Conducting an in-depth reportage column "Praise and honor exemplary examples, promote the role of prestigious people" in Tuy Duc district in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình tỉnh Đăk Nông
28/11/2023 15:06
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức announced the results of the bid package Design, print and install visual propaganda panels under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV in ấn Quảng cáo T&T Công ty TNHH MTV in ấn Quảng cáo T&T
23/11/2023 09:10
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Buy a water tank in the form Competitive Offer .
14/04/2023 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the request Design, print and install visual propaganda panels for the National Target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for electric kettles "to give gifts to delegates attending the 4th Tuy Duc District Ethnic Minority Congress, 2024" of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Văn Hiển
17/05/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the request Shopping for electric kettles "to give gifts to delegates attending the 4th Tuy Duc District Ethnic Minority Congress, 2024" of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor appointment results, bidding package: Procurement of electric kettles "giving gifts to delegates attending the 4th Tuy Duc District Ethnic Minority Congress, 2024" of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Conducting an in-depth reportage column "Praise and honor exemplary examples, promote the role of prestigious people" in Tuy Duc district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình tỉnh Đăk Nông
28/11/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Design, print and install visual propaganda panels under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV in ấn Quảng cáo T&T Công ty TNHH MTV in ấn Quảng cáo T&T
23/11/2023 09:10
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Buy a water tank of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2023 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Dân tộc huyện Tuy Đức has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects