Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,289,420,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,253,550,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,289,420,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,253,550,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the request Buy breeding cows of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2020 16:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the request Buy breeding cows of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2020 15:58
Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted an investment and development project Project on replicating cow breeding model in communes outside 30a and Program 135 in 2020 in Vieng Lan commune, Chieng Khoi, Yen Chau district.
09/06/2020 07:00
Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted an investment and development project Project on replicating cow breeding model in communes outside 30a and Program 135 in 2020 in Chieng Pan commune, Yen Son commune, Yen Chau district.
09/06/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of goods according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister to invest in direct support for poor households in communes of region II and region III in Yen Chau district in 2018 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu.
20/06/2018 14:13
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted Tender Notice Supplying goods according to the Prime Minister's Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg to invest and directly support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in Yen Chau district in 2018 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/05/2018 14:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the request Supplying goods according to the Prime Minister's Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg to invest and directly support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in Yen Chau district in 2018 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2018 14:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to support poor households in region II and region III communes in the district according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg dated August 7, 2009 of the Prime Minister in 2016 and 2017 (Phase 2 ) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu.
12/12/2017 17:26
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods to support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in the district according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg dated August 7, 2009 of the Prime Minister in 2016, 2017 (Phase 2 ) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
27/11/2017 11:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the request Procurement of goods to support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in the district according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg dated August 7, 2009 of the Prime Minister in 2016, 2017 (Phase 2 ) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2017 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu publishes the plan Buy breeding cows with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2020 16:03
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu publishes the plan Buy breeding cows with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2020 15:58
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu announced the results of the bid package Supply of goods according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister to invest in direct support for poor households in communes of region II and region III in Yen Chau district in 2018 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư kỹ thuật nông nghiệp Sơn La
20/06/2018 14:13
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu publishes Tender Notice Supplying goods according to the Prime Minister's Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg to invest and directly support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in Yen Chau district in 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/05/2018 14:10
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu publishes the plan Supplying goods according to the Prime Minister's Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg to invest and directly support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in Yen Chau district in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2018 14:02
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to support poor households in region II and region III communes in the district according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg dated August 7, 2009 of the Prime Minister in 2016 and 2017 (Phase 2 ) .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Công ty cổ phần vật tư kỹ thuật nông nghiệp tại huyện Yên Châu
12/12/2017 17:26
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods to support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in the district according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg dated August 7, 2009 of the Prime Minister in 2016, 2017 (Phase 2 ) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
27/11/2017 11:16
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu publishes the plan Procurement of goods to support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in the district according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg dated August 7, 2009 of the Prime Minister in 2016, 2017 (Phase 2 ) with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2017 09:53
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu announced the results of the bid package Supplying goods according to the Prime Minister's Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg to invest and directly support poor households in Region II and Region III communes in Yen Chau district in 2017. (Posted on Procurement Newspaper No. 79 dated 04/05/2017) .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Công ty cổ phần vật tư kỹ thuật nông nghiệp tại huyện Yên Châu.
04/05/2017 14:23
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu publishes Tender Notice Supplying goods according to the Prime Minister's Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg to invest and directly support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in Yen Chau district in 2017 (Posted in the newspaper). Bidding No. 65 dated 12/04/2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
12/04/2017 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the request Buy breeding cows of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2020 16:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the request Buy breeding cows of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2020 15:58
Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted an investment and development project Project on replicating cow breeding model in communes outside 30a and Program 135 in 2020 in Vieng Lan commune, Chieng Khoi, Yen Chau district.
09/06/2020 07:00
Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted an investment and development project Project on replicating cow breeding model in communes outside 30a and Program 135 in 2020 in Chieng Pan commune, Yen Son commune, Yen Chau district.
09/06/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of goods according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister to invest in direct support for poor households in communes of region II and region III in Yen Chau district in 2018 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu.
20/06/2018 14:13
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted Tender Notice Supplying goods according to the Prime Minister's Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg to invest and directly support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in Yen Chau district in 2018 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/05/2018 14:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the request Supplying goods according to the Prime Minister's Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg to invest and directly support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in Yen Chau district in 2018 of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2018 14:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to support poor households in region II and region III communes in the district according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg dated August 7, 2009 of the Prime Minister in 2016 and 2017 (Phase 2 ) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu.
12/12/2017 17:26
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods to support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in the district according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg dated August 7, 2009 of the Prime Minister in 2016, 2017 (Phase 2 ) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
27/11/2017 11:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted the request Procurement of goods to support poor households in zone II and zone III communes in the district according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg dated August 7, 2009 of the Prime Minister in 2016, 2017 (Phase 2 ) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2017 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Châu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects